KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2012 - 26.05.2012

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer SK Kamura Ústí n/L
Competitors 312
Entries 412
Clubs 51
Countries 7
Clubs on medal positions 46
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
44.85%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 34x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Meteusz Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
2. kata male -9 years David Minárik Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Daniel Nevrkla SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Dušan Nguyen Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -9 years Michal Škaryd KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kata male -9 years Martin Drábek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 10-11 years
1. kata male 10-11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kata male 10-11 years Danh Manh Nguyen Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 10-11 years Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years David Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 10-11 years Šimon Průcha Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Dominik Marták Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 10-11 years Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Adéla Šinerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Magdalena Laura Husáková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -9 years Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -9 years Eliška Pavlů Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 10-11 years
1. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata female 10-11 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 10-11 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 10-11 years Frid Hjerpaasen Norway NOR NOR
5. kata female 10-11 years Kristýna Vavrušková KK Lichnice CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Hana Endlerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 10-11 years Kateřina Ištoková SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matěj Říha SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Šerák Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Petra Pavlů Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Velcová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Michal Le Minh TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Rottenbornová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Štíchová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Nováková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Bandas SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Denise Schwarzer Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kata female 16-17 years Rikke Linck Denmark DEN DEN
3. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Slávik Sportovní klub Mates CZE CZE
3. kata male Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male Jan Borgula SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male Petr Borgula SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male Bohuslav Šála TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Denise Schwarzer Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kata female Anežka Kotěrová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female Christiane Georg Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
5. kata female Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kata female Lenka Borgulová SC Flair CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Kamil Al Otri SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Milan Chroustovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+40 years) Václav Plecer st. Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female veterans (+35 years)
1. kata female veterans (+35 years) Shirley Anavisa Fernan Karate-Dojo Mayen-Mendig GER GER
2. kata female veterans (+35 years) Šárka Hubková SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Božena Pavlasová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female veterans (+35 years) Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Krišal Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Suchý Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radim Patkolo KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Kristián Hnízdil SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Voldřich Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Jeleček TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Maxa Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jonáš Sanislo SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Šimon Honsů Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Petrák SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jonas Kerber Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Lukasz Sulima Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Lukáš Gruber Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Hájek Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Frid Hjerpaasen Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Adéla Průchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Kadlecová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Jasmin Röper Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alice Anderlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sarah Hunold KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER GER
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Mikuláš Fuka KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Schacherel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Vojtěch Tonar SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Čížek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Szymon Harwat Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Okenica Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jiří Šejba Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Caha TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jakub Čeřovský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Chaloupka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Pleva KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Urbanec KK Lichnice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Caitlynn Bohuslávková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Šárka Klečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Rebeka Vidová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Havelková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Višňovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Grzegorz Sulima Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Le Minh TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Filip Černohous KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Zrnovský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Varyš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igor Kibrik Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Marek Nemejta SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Fabian Droste Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Uherko SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Antonín Nguyen TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kristýna Pokrupová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kay Polanová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Viktorie Taušová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Eliška Šinfeltová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Balder Hjerpaasen Norway NOR NOR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Erik Sontag KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Matějovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oskar Wiśniewski Kamikaze Stargard Szczeciński POL POL
5. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Benjamin Kerber Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Dan Kadlec Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ladislav Bárta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Adéla Lehečková Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Sarah Grabert Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Andrea Lochschmidtová Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Martina Janečková KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Gabriela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Lucie Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Zuzana Teufelová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Denise Schwarzer Zanshin Magdeburg GER GER
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lotta Andersen Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Marek Pohanka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Petr Kouba Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Bohuslav Šála TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Libor Hájek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Oliver Peknik KK Stará Turá SVK SVK
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Boguský Karate Klub Chodov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Kirill Matveev Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Filip Šmajcl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Libor Hájek Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Kirill Matveev Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
5. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Zuzana Linhartová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -55kg Kamila Klečková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -55kg Věra Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Liudmila Lyaskovets Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Lenka Vařilová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +68kg
1. kumite female +68kg Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female +68kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Liudmila Lyaskovets Martial Arts Club Dynamex RUS RUS
3. kumite female OPEN Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
22.11.2014
15.11.2014
15.11.2014
27.09.2014
10.05.2014
03.05.2014
23.11.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print