KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Nymburk 2008 - 08.03.2008

City Nymburk
Country Czech republic
Organizer Ned Hockey Karate Nymburk
Competitors 224
Clubs on medal positions 42
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
39.52%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 31x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Blanka Mikesková Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Roman Lysoněk KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Zuzana Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Satrapa KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Kostrhon Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Michálek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Roman Kubeš KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ondřej Švanda Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Kučera Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Pavel Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Havlíková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Rejmonová Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Martin Dobiáš Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Svatek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Kůs BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Patrik Guldan Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vladimír Goryanov KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Karel Šarapatka Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Elznic KK Kladno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andrea Hovorková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Fojtů TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Smetanová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Rejmon Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Vladimír Vacek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Krátký Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jakub Stuchlík KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg František Drahoš Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jiří Vávra SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kristýna Svobodová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Vayhelová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jakub Klaban Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Kubát TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Robert Svoboda Baník Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jan Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Klika Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Gabriela Vávrová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Krátká Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Bestajovský Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +75kg
1. kumite male +75kg Lubomír Odráška TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male +75kg Marek Pohl Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Michal Beneš Sokol Velký Osek CZE CZE
3. kumite male +75kg Martin Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Martin Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Lubomír Odráška TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michal Beneš Sokol Velký Osek CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
20.10.2019
13.01.2019
16.12.2018
30.09.2018
14.01.2018
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print