KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

European Karate Cup 2007 - 16.06.2007

City Bratislava
Country Slovakia
Organizer Slovak Karate Union
Competitors 468
Clubs on medal positions 59
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 18-12-6


Appraisal of tournament quality:
70.52%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 67x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Dominik Jankech Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata male -9 years Jakub Indraszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kata male -9 years Roman Bohuš KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata male -9 years Viktor Olejár KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Nikita Rodionov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kata male -11 years Lukáš Meňuš Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Patrik Albert Tempo Komárom HUN HUN
3. kata male -11 years Ján Borecký Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Rebecca Smolčić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kata female -9 years Doris Pinturič KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kata female -9 years Katarína Kuricová KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female -9 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Lenka Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Petra Kissimonyiová Slovšport Trnava SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Natália Mikušková KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
3. kata female -12 years Alžběta Ovečková Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Michal Toure Hanko Kai Senica SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years Sergej Kheyfets Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Kovalčíková Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kata female 12-13 years Karin Ďurčanská TJ Metropol Košice SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Jana Koková MTK Žarnovica SVK SVK
3. kata female 12-13 years Polina Kukushkina Karate Moscow RUS RUS
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Tomislav Stolar KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
2. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Králík KK ŠK Real Klub Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Simona Arvajová KK Nové Zámky SVK SVK
2. kata female 14-15 years Ingrid Suchánková KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata female 14-15 years Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Igor Molnár Uraken Rimavská Sobota SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK SVK
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Monika Čulenová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Botunová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female 16-17 years Nikolina Nekić Croatia CRO CRO
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Ivan Shchelkunov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Zoltán Michalec KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukáš Sabol ŠŠK Jugo Košice SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Nikita Rodionov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Patrik Albert Tempo Komárom HUN HUN
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Forro Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matej Homola KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dominik Kolarič KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dominik Čarnogurský Central Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Leon Kovačić KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ilír Kabashi Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Filip Kolarec KK Samobor Anindol CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Dominik Benko ŠŠK Jugo Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matúš Jurčina KK ABC Komárno SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alexandra Chovancová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lívia Petrasšková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Kristína Zimanová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Jaroslava Baňasová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Dominika Majdanová KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Lucia Vaľušová ŠŠK Jugo Košice SVK SVK
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Simona Oriabincová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Alex Khudyakova Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Veronika Bérešová KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite female -11 years +40kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Ákos Gogh KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Matija Bužanić KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Roland Bagita KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Kamil Walaszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Ľuboš Meňuš Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Sergej Kheyfets Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dmitri Sunozov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Michal Palkovič Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Lukáš Vigário Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomislav Celić KK Jastreb CRO CRO
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Łukasz Walaszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
kumite male 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Nikita Skalin Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Adam Vorobeľ ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Róbert Šoltýs Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years +50kg Adam Tran KK Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Michaela Macková Kumade Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Eva Nováková KK Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Simona Fabiánová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Daniela Závatzká KK Union Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Nikolina Grubišič KK Delnice CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Lenka Földesiová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Michaela Ďurišová MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years -45kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Damira Sutnjak KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Simona Lacová Karate Kachi Nitra SVK SVK
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Jasmina Isakovič KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Hilda Janigová Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Richard Dobrotka CMK Banská Bystrica SVK SVK
2. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Denis Košala KK Iglow Spišská Nová Ves SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Michal Tamáš Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Nagaš Domagoj KK Slavonski Brod CRO CRO
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Valery Polyakov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Matúš Cisár Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Adam Čajkovský Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Máté Munkácsy Hungary HUN HUN
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Ninaj Reshad Centar Velika Gorica CRO CRO
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Ruslan Atanyan Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Tibor Bednarčík ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Marcis Červonikovs Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Slavomír Gonda Shihan Poprad SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Matej Čuchran KK Kretovič Košice SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Oliver Kardoš ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Aleksandr Noskov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Rosina Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Evgeny Gnoevykh Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Sergey Zinovyev Karate Moscow RUS RUS
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Anna Maťašová KK Union Košice SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Miriam Šošovicová Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Viktorya Frolova Karate Moscow RUS RUS
2. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Michaela Kimáková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Daria Kosykh Karate Moscow RUS RUS
3. kumite female 14-15 years -50kg Gabrijela Tusinec KK Bregana CRO CRO
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Patrícia Pevalová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Ingrid Suchánková KK Europa Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Babič KK Kaplast Karlovac CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Katarína Kubáková KK Union Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Veronika Semaniková Katsudo Sabinov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Ivana Fileš KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Sara Sirovica Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tunde Szabóová KK Taiyo Kolárovo SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Martin Čula Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Granát Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Rene Barak Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Daniel Vrabec KK Trstená SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Mario Budimir Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Marčák TJ Sokol Žilina SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Pavel Mikhaylov Karate Moscow RUS RUS
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Viktor Viskup Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Nikola Šoič Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Nemček Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Salko Žlibanovič Croatia CRO CRO
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Marko Radeljak Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Peter Szomor Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Neven Ceilinger KK Nedelišće CRO CRO
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Matej Tomazin Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Kevin Crawford USA USA USA
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Matúš Bozogáň Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Martin Galgaňák KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Svetlana Kozlachkova Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Damira Bujan Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Anja Focic KK Jarun Zagreb CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Silvia Skoková KK Spartak Myjava SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lucia Langošová ŠKP Prešov SVK SVK
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Júlia Langošová ŠKP Prešov SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Ana Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Zuzana Summerová ŠŠK Jugo Košice SVK SVK
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Szandra Metzger Sporting Budo Budapest HUN HUN
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Maja Lenard Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Anna Dudziak KK Shobuken Łódź POL POL
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tara Okugič Croatia CRO CRO
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print