KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Dutch Open 2008 - 07.03.2008 - 09.03.2008

City Rotterdam
Country Netherlands
Organizer Karate-Do Bond Nederland
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 19
Classifications 120-80-40-20-10


Appraisal of tournament quality:
65.22%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 23x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA FRA
2. kata male James Giuliano Australia AUS AUS
3. kata male Jonathan Mottram England ENG ENG
3. kata male Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Mohammed Abu Wahib Germany GER GER
5. kata male Geogios Laine Sweden SWE SWE
7. kata male Pasi Hirvonen Finland FIN FIN
7. kata male Damjan Padovan Croatia CRO CRO
kata female
1. kata female Yohana Sanchez Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kata female Barbora Bosnyaková Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Sandy Scordo France FRA FRA
5. kata female Miroslava Vašeková Slovakia SVK SVK
5. kata female Lara von Känel Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kata female Nadia Bosch Netherlands NED NED
7. kata female Anna Hellstrom Sweden SWE SWE
kata team male
1. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata team male Germany GER GER
3. kata team male Germany GER GER
5. kata team male Germany GER GER
5. kata team male Germany GER GER
kata team female
1. kata team female France FRA FRA
2. kata team female Germany GER GER
3. kata team female Croatia CRO CRO
3. kata team female Netherlands NED NED
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -60kg Kunasilan Lakanathan Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite male -60kg Jamal Ebaihoubarka Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -60kg Alexander Moor Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -60kg Jonathan Thaels Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male -60kg Giovanni Tollenaar Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -60kg Boris Delhez Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -60kg Rewin Chotkan Netherlands NED NED
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Luis Plumacher Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kumite male -65kg Peter Macko Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -65kg Nicky Koster Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite male -65kg Lim Yoke Wai Malaysia MAS MAS
5. kumite male -65kg Geoffrey Berens Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -65kg Shquiprim Salihu Switzerland SUI SUI
7. kumite male -65kg Safie Graauw Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -65kg Ondřej Kříž Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Sheppard Moreno Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -70kg Mohamed Amine Hasnaoui Tunisia TUN TUN
3. kumite male -70kg Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -70kg Jimmy Macco Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -70kg Michael Porada Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -70kg Luis Provence Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -70kg Saeed Baghbani Canada CAN CAN
7. kumite male -70kg Bartosz Kuzemko Poland POL POL
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -75kg René Smaal Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite male -75kg Nicoloz Tsurtsumia Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -75kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male -75kg John Anderson Great Britain GRB GRB
5. kumite male -75kg Frank Reuter Germany GER GER
7. kumite male -75kg Diego Verdonck Belgium BEL BEL
7. kumite male -75kg Kevin Verdyck Belgium BEL BEL
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Daniël Sabanovic Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite male -80kg Lukas Grezella Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -80kg Klaudio Farmadín Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite male -80kg Viktor Löwenstein Germany GER GER
5. kumite male -80kg Ruviëne Mathilda Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -80kg Dirk Rouleaux Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite male -80kg Cesar Herrera Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kumite male -80kg Wayne Verheuvel Netherlands NED NED
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Marko Luhamaa Estonia EST EST
2. kumite male +80kg Jonathan Horne Germany GER GER
3. kumite male +80kg Lars Berrum Norway NOR NOR
3. kumite male +80kg Dzmitry Hrachou Belarus BLR BLR
5. kumite male +80kg Bas Belder Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male +80kg Geir Magne Brastad Norway NOR NOR
7. kumite male +80kg Alexander Lang Germany GER GER
7. kumite male +80kg Ricardinho Pietersz Netherlands NED NED
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -53kg Thays Moncada Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kumite female -53kg Sara Cardin Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite female -53kg Ulrike Fleischmann Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -53kg Nadine Klietschkowski Germany GER GER
5. kumite female -53kg Viktória Semaníková Slovakia SVK SVK
7. kumite female -53kg Nisha Alagasan Malaysia MAS MAS
7. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Karyu Torres Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kumite female -60kg Eva Medveďová Tulejová Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kumite female -60kg Yamini Gopalasamy Malaysia MAS MAS
3. kumite female -60kg Sonja Steland Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female -60kg Rafika Dakhlaoui Tunisia TUN TUN
5. kumite female -60kg Mariska Verspaget Netherlands NED NED
7. kumite female -60kg Silvia Sperner Germany GER GER
7. kumite female -60kg Lindsey Weerdenburg Netherlands NED NED
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
2. kumite female +60kg Maria Weiß Germany GER GER
3. kumite female +60kg Cheryl Murphy USA USA USA
3. kumite female +60kg Tessy Scholtes Luxemburg LUX LUX
5. kumite female +60kg Jeannine Herrgesell Germany GER GER
5. kumite female +60kg Natalie Karina Joyce Williams Great Britain GRB GRB
7. kumite female +60kg Joanna Stassos Sweden SWE SWE
7. kumite female +60kg Laura Wood Finland FIN FIN

Related contests:

Tournament Date
USA Open 2012 07.04.2012-08.04.2012
German Open 2011 24.09.2011-25.09.2011
USA Open 2011 23.04.2011-24.04.2011
Dutch Open 2011 05.03.2011-06.03.2011
USA Open 2010 02.04.2010-04.02.2010
Dutch Open 2010 13.03.2010-14.03.2010
Under 21 European Cup 2010 07.02.2010
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print