KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech senior championships 2008 - 29.03.2008

City Litomyšl
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
Clubs on medal positions 20
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
59.28%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 221x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Tesárek Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
7. kata male Lukáš Chalupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male Josef Šedivý Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male Jižní Čechy CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Petr Báča SC Komura Kladno CZE CZE
5. kumite male -60kg Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Adam Horváth Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Ondřej Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Jan Vosáhlo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Adam Sládeček Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Martin Fus Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg Libor Gurecký Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Miroslav Hýsek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Jiří Svrčula TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -75kg Stanislav Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Radek Mačák KC Žatec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Svatopluk Sekanina Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Balík TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Matějka Sokol Velký Osek CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Lubomír Vaverka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Adam Hrnčíř Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male OPEN Marek Limburský Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -53kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Miroslava Hýsková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female -60kg Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female -60kg Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Petra Cífková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Magda Pelechová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Cífková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
02.12.2017-03.12.2017
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
08.12.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print