KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Championships children 2009 - 06.12.2009

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, SKR SU
Clubs on medal positions 32
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
44.58%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 60x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Jůnová Shodokan Sokolov CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Liliana Mihalcsaková SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alžběta Ovečková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata team male -13 years Keiko Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Anton Orekhov SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Šerák Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Žižka USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Bernát KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Štěpán Klimko LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Tichota KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Lajbl Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Matiášová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Bednárková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Gawlik KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Antonín Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg René Fišer TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Valenová Karate-Do Sokolov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
02.12.2017-03.12.2017
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
08.12.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print