KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Championships children 2009 - 06.12.2009

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, SKR SU
Clubs on medal positions 32
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
44.58%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 60x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Jůnová Shodokan Sokolov CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Liliana Mihalcsaková SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Tereza Kutrová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Alžběta Ovečková Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata team male -13 years Keiko Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years SCM Goju-ryu Brno CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Jedlička Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg David Šerák Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Žižka Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kalvoda KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Bernát Kabu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Štěpán Klimko LOKO Mariánské Lázně CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Tichota Kabu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vojtěch Černík Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Tomáš Lukš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Lajbl Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Hoang Thanh Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years +41kg Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Růžičková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Adriana Crhonková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Matiášová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Bednárková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ming Thang Pham Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Gawlik KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matěj Kopecký KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Opravil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Hanek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Antonín Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polák TARO KAN CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Josef Ludačka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg René Fišer TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kay Polanová KESL RYU Shotokan CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kristýna Valenová Karate-Do Sokolov CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gábina Čečková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
02.12.2017-03.12.2017
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
08.12.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print