KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Christmas Cup Mladá Boleslav 2005 - 26.11.2005

City Mladá Boleslav
Country Czech republic
Organizer Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav
Competitors 355
Clubs on medal positions 28
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
51.27%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 217x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Milan Blecha SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu František Manlig SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Gavura TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dominika Havlíčková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Carmen Beshirová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Diana Králová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Barbora Ďurovcová Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
2. kata female -12 years Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Patrik Kovanda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Pažout SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Viktor Povšík TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Tondr Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Kumpošt Masada Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Igor Bušovský Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kata male 12-13 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Veronika Řezáčová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Alena Šebková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Martina Pipišková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK SVK
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
3. kata male 16-17 years David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Jana Bělohlavová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michal Sládek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Miroslav Prchal SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matúš Lieskovský Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Adam Groma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Daniel Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Polák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Vojtěch Keller TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Robert Nagy Rapid Bratislava SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Tomáš Skořepa Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Filip Pipiška Slovakia SVK SVK
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Lenka Koucká TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -60kg Jana Šalanská SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +60kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Jana Bělohlavová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +60kg Nikola Canincová Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print