KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Championships of Eastern Bohemia Youth 2008 - 19.10.2008

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate Spartak HK, VčSKe
Competitors 98
Clubs on medal positions 13
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
47.62%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 21x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Adam Matěj SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dušan Poláček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Viktoria Ernestová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Karel Hodík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Stodola Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Pavel Pilař Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Škoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Luděk Hrnčíř Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Viktoria Ernestová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Havlíková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lukáš Ehrenberger SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Havlíček TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tomáš Krebs Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Rykr Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Hlavatý Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sára Koucká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Lukáš Šedík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Frieda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Dominik Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Dominika Šťastná KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Tomáš Efenberk TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Pavel Bartoš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Slavomír Mládek TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Tomáš Michek SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Dušek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Výběr VčSKe CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2009 01.03.2009
Championship of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2008 01.03.2008
Championship of Eastern Bohemia youth 2007 20.10.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print