KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Bohemia Cup 2006 - 18.11.2006

City Prague
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 17
Countries on medal positions 6
Classifications 24-16-8


Appraisal of tournament quality:
51.47%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 17x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male Michal Hrubý Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Lukáš Janda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Vladimír Míček Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Miroslava Vašeková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Martina Laláková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Czech republic CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team female ESV München Ost. GER GER
KUMITE
kumite male -68kg
1. kumite male -68kg Milan Burget Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male -68kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male -68kg Nicky Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male -68kg Tagir Usmanov Russia RUS RUS
kumite male -78kg
1. kumite male -78kg Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male -78kg Jan Kočí Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male -78kg Ondřej Fiala Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -78kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male +78kg
1. kumite male +78kg Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male +78kg Bram van den Broeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male +78kg Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male +78kg Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Roman Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Petr Zoubek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Michael Krol Denmark DEN DEN
3. kumite male OPEN Khatam Payam Denmark DEN DEN
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Olga Gredusova Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Petra Peceková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Darja Tkacheva Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Lene Vrijsen Belgium BEL BEL
3. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Radka Krejčová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Dominika Faktorová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite team male 12-15 years
1. kumite team male 12-15 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 12-15 years Baník Příbram CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 12-15 years KK Shisei Trnava SVK SVK
kumite team male 16-18 years
1. kumite team male 16-18 years Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-18 years SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-18 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-18 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite team male Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Český svaz Goju-ryu CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team female Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Russia RUS RUS

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Bohemia Cup 2007 17.11.2007
Bohemia Cup 2005 08.10.2005
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print