KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Bohemia Cup 2005 - 08.10.2005

City Prague
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Competitors 207
Clubs on medal positions 24
Countries on medal positions 8
Classifications 24-16-8


Appraisal of tournament quality:
25.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 2x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male
1. kata male Michal Hrubý Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Tesárek Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male Herbert Haß ESV München Ost. GER GER
3. kata male Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Petra Nová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata female Lucie Cupáková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Martina Laláková Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Czech republic CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kata team male Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team female
1. kata team female ESV München Ost. GER GER
2. kata team female TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -68kg
1. kumite male -68kg Yuriy Usenok Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -68kg Jiří Junek Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -68kg Libor Gurecký SMSKe CZE CZE
3. kumite male -68kg Nicky Koster Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
kumite male -78kg
1. kumite male -78kg Evgeny Gurbo Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male -78kg Pavol Duga KK Seigo Mijava SVK SVK
3. kumite male -78kg Zsolt Gardonyi Hungary HUN HUN
3. kumite male -78kg Miroslav Haluza Český svaz Goju-ryu CZE CZE
kumite male +78kg
1. kumite male +78kg Roman Sukharev Russia RUS RUS
2. kumite male +78kg Bram van den Broeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL BEL
3. kumite male +78kg Jiří Kábrt Stř.ČSKe CZE CZE
3. kumite male +78kg Richard Pail Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Josef Bělica Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Vladimir Triponov Russia RUS RUS
3. kumite male OPEN Václav Havlů Baník Karviná CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Roman Trnka SMSKe CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Pavla Linhartová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Lucie Zbořilová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Zuzana Linhartová Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Andrea Schörwerth ESV München Ost. GER GER
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Dominika Faktorová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Eva Thajer Austria AUT AUT
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Krejčová Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Jeannine Herrgesell Germany GER GER
3. kumite female +60kg Kristína Bosáková JKA CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Petra Peceková Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Soňa Hejduková Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová TJ Růže Lomnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Martina Hilbertová JKA CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE CZE
kumite team male -15 years
1. kumite team male -15 years Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male -15 years Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male -15 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male -15 years Jižní Čechy CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years Český svaz Goju-ryu CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years JKA (CZ) CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Denmark DEN DEN
2. kumite team male SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite team female Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite team female JKA (CZ) CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Stř.ČSKe CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Bohemia Cup 2007 17.11.2007
Bohemia Cup 2006 18.11.2006
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print