KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3853. postup Jakub Indraszczyk KK Shobuken Łódź POL 1 16
3853. postup Patrick James ONAKAI IRE 1 16
3853. postup Anna James-Bott Shikon ENG 1 16
3853. postup Marek Janouch Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
3853. postup Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
3853. postup Marjan Jeddi Hanko Ryu ENG 1 16
3853. postup Vojtěch Jež SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
3853. postup Joe Johnson Toyakwai ENG 2 16
3853. pokles A. Jones Yamaguchi Goju-Kai ENG 1 16
3853. pokles Shaun Jones Shikon ENG 1 16
3853. pokles Sharni Josephine Uechi Ryu Karate ENG 2 16
3853. pokles Nadia Jørgensen Gladsaxe Karate Club DEN 1 16
3853. pokles Julia Just UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten AUT 1 16
3853. pokles Piotr Kamrowski Bushi-Do Bydgoszcz POL 1 16
3853. pokles Raymond Kanyanga Sale Dojo) ENG 1 16
3853. pokles Dauren Kazbekov Kazakhstan KAZ 1 16
3853. pokles Titta Keinännen Finland FIN 1 16
3853. pokles Márk Kendernay Hungary HUN 1 16
3853. pokles Alexander Kern Akademischer Sportclub Wien ‐ Sektion Karate AUT 1 16
3853. pokles L. Khamla France FRA 1 16
3853. pokles Joshua Kirk Bujin ENG 1 16
3853. pokles Gréta Kiss Hungary HUN 1 16
3853. pokles Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 16
3853. pokles Olivia Kolbe-Booysen KMAC ENG 1 16
3853. pokles Ilona Kolosava Tukuma Karate Club LAT 1 16
3853. pokles Alexandra Konka Hungary HUN 1 16
3853. pokles Sanela Kosovic Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED 2 16
3853. pokles Max Kottmann KV Baden Württemberg GER 1 16
3853. pokles Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
3853. pokles Viktor Kovács BVSC HUN 1 16
3853. pokles Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK 1 16
3853. pokles Momchil Kratev Bulgaria BUL 1 16
3853. pokles Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE 1 16
3853. pokles Stanislav Krtek Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 1 16
3853. pokles Martina Kruger Ishoj Karate DEN 1 16
3853. pokles Anna Kucsera Hungary HUN 1 16
3853. pokles Michelle Kunst Netherlands NED 1 16
3853. pokles Filipo La Rocca Caracalla Team BEL 1 16
3853. pokles Hannah Laidlaw Northwest Karate England ENG 2 16
3853. pokles Matthijs Lautenslager Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 1 16
3853. pokles Nicki Lefevre Ishoj Karate DEN 2 16
3853. pokles Asabi Lelieveld Karate Kenamju NED 1 16
3853. pokles Lisa Lethbridge Shikon ENG 1 16
3853. pokles David Lewis Talbot Karate WAL 1 16
3853. pokles Jack Lloyd Yamaguchi Goju-Kai ENG 1 16
3853. pokles Toms Logins Baltijas Karate Club LAT 1 16
3853. pokles Patrick Lurz Bavaria Karate GER 1 16
3853. pokles Sylvia Macalnso France FRA 1 16
3853. pokles Bryan Mackin Yamakai Sport Karate SCO 2 16
3853. pokles Sara Mazzi ASI Karate Veneto ITA 1 16

Page: 80/95
<< 80 |  81 |  82 |  83 |  84 |  85 |  86 |  87 |  88 |  89 |  90

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2013
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament