試合一覧とその成績:
Wakizashi Cup 2006 (CZE) - 06.05.2006
町 | Kostomlaty n/L |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
主催 | Sokol Nymburk |
選手 | 107 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 20 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 1 |
審査 | 6-4-2 |
試合評価:
31.94%
|
投票: | 全: 18x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
1. | 形 team 男性 16-17 年 | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE | ||
2. | 組み手 team 男性 | Sokol Nymburk | CZE | ||
1. | 組み手 team 男性 | Karate Kolín | CZE | ||
1. | 形 team 女性 -15 年 | SK Tommi | CZE | ||
1. | 形 team 男性 -15 年 | SK Tommi | CZE | ||
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Adam | Kočiš | Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +75kg | Adam | Vaněk | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Aleš | Vokál | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -70kg | Aramayis | Tokhyan | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Aramayis | Tokhyan | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Daniel | Drahoňovský | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Daniel | Drahoňovský | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Daniel | Vach | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | David | Pavlovič | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Denisa | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 | Denisa | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Eva | Lálová | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 | Hana | Vašíčková | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Ivana | Guzková (Kučerová) | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Ivana | Guzková (Kučerová) | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 +60kg | Ivana | Guzková (Kučerová) | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Jakub | Krátký | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Jakub | Čišecký | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -70kg | Jakub | Kalaš | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Jan | Tůma | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Jan | Kratochvíl | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Jan | Moravec | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jan | Rohlena | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jana | Tvrzská | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Jana | Loudová | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 | Jiří | Bašus | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 veterans (+35 年) | Jiří | Bašus | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Jiří | Hrabánek | Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Jiří | Procházka | Shotokan Karate Mělník | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Jiří | Dědič | KK Litvínov | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 | Jiří | Dědič | KK Litvínov | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Katarína | Planá | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Kateřina | Koubová | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Kateřina | Koubová | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Kateřina | Smejkalová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Kateřina | Smejkalová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Kay | Polanová | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Ladislav | Mareš ml. | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 | Ladislav | Mareš | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 veterans (+35 年) | Ladislav | Mareš | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 | Lenka | Zandtová | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Libor | Podroužek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Luboš | Bílý | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Lucie | Papíková | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Luděk | Soudný | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 +60kg | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Lukáš | Polzer | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Lukáš | Khajl | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Marek | Pohanka | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Marek | Pohanka | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Martin | Náhlovský | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 +60kg | Martina | Šťastná | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Martina | Šťastná | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Martina | Šťastná | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Matěj | Cvrk | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Michael | Landa | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Michaela | Vaňková | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -80kg | Michal | Antoš | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Michal | Antoš | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Michal | Fürst | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Michal | Fürst | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Michal | Kouba | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 +80kg | Michal | Beneš | Karate Kolín | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Milan | Matouš | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Miroslav | Líbal | Shotokan Karate Mělník | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Miroslava | Landová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Miroslava | Landová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 +80kg | Mojmír | Turek | Karate Kolín | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Mojmír | Turek | Karate Kolín | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Nikola | Glosová | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Nikola | Glosová | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Nikola | Kampeová | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 | Nikola | Kampeová | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Ondřej | Kumpošt | Masada Praha | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Ondřej | Kumpošt | Masada Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Ondřej | Brodský | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Patrik | Joza | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Pavla | Čížková | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Pavlína | Nejedlá | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Petra | Sedláčková | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Petra | Sedláčková | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Petra | Macků | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Petra | Macků | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Petra | Šímová | Sokol Blatná | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Pim | Brands | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Pim | Brands | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Robin | Popelka | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Ronald | Prokeš | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Simona | Černá | Karate Kolín | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Simona | Černá | Karate Kolín | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 OPEN | Simona | Černá | Karate Kolín | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Stanislav | Krtek | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Štěpán | Hůlka | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 +80kg | Štěpán | Kolarovský | Karate Kolín | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Štěpán | Kolarovský | Karate Kolín | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Tereza | Mikudová | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Tereza | Martincová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Tereza | Martincová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Tereza | Jíchová | Sokol Blatná | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -80kg | Tomáš | Matějka | Karate Kolín | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 OPEN | Tomáš | Matějka | Karate Kolín | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Tomáš | Linke | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -80kg | Tomáš | Brož | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 8.-7.kyu | Tomáš | Lechermayer | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Tomáš | Kratochvíl | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 +80kg | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Tomáš | Truong | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Tomáš | Truong | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Tomáš | Skořepa | Sokol Nymburk | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Tomáš | Schiffmann | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Tomáš | Schiffmann | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Tomáš | Reichl | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -70kg | Tomáš | Heller | Vakado Kutná Hora | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Tomáš | Heller | Vakado Kutná Hora | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Veronika | Hodková | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Veronika | Leierová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Veronika | Selucká | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 veterans (+35 年) | Viktor | Ploch | KK Litvínov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -80kg | Viktor | Ploch | KK Litvínov | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Vojtěch | Keller | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 -60kg | Zlata | Mistolerová | Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
印刷