試合一覧とその成績:
Czech National Cup Youth 2005 - 3.round - 24.09.2005
町 | Ústí nad Labem |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
主催 | SKR SU Ústí n/L |
選手 | 263 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 27 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 2 |
審査 | 12-8-4-2-1 |
試合評価:
50.00%
|
投票: | 全: 11x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
形 team 女性 -11 年 | |||||
2. | 形 team 女性 -11 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
1. | 形 team 女性 -11 年 | SKR SU Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
形 team 女性 12-15 年 | |||||
1. | 形 team 女性 12-15 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 女性 12-15 年 | SKR SU Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
2. | 形 team 女性 12-15 年 | Kesl Ryu Praha | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 女性 12-15 年 | Šin-mu Hodonín | CZE | ||
形 team 男性 -11 年 | |||||
2. | 形 team 男性 -11 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 男性 -11 年 | SKR SU Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
1. | 形 team 男性 -11 年 | SKM Bílina | CZE | ||
形 team 男性 12-15 年 | |||||
1. | 形 team 男性 12-15 年 | Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem | CZE | ||
2. | 形 team 男性 12-15 年 | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 男性 12-15 年 | Tatran Prachatice | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 男性 12-15 年 | Karate České Budějovice | CZE | ||
形 女性 -12 年 | |||||
2. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Fabiana | Bytyqi | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Veronika | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Nikola | Meisnerová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Eliška | Kváčová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
形 女性 12-13 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Lucie | Michálková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Denisa | Canincová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Veronika | Mišková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Monika | Smolařová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
形 女性 14-15 年 | |||||
2. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Petra | Macků | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Markéta | Rozenská | Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Gabriela | Zámečníková | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Denisa | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
形 男性 -11 年 | |||||
2. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Jiří | Motejl | Karate Vision Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Jakub | Matlocha | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Antonín | Jenč | SKM Bílina | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Michal | Toure | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
形 男性 12-13 年 | |||||
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Daniel | Drahoňovský | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Marek | Pohanka | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Martin | Špatenka | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Samuel | Kubina | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
形 男性 14-15 年 | |||||
2. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Petr | Rýpar | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Tomáš | Linke | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Ondřej | Kříž | TARO KAN, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Veronika | Mišková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Kateřina | Jedrýsková | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Barbora | Malčánková | Karate Klub Kadaň | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -40kg | Kristýna | Gabrielová | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Lucie | Michálková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Monika | Smolařová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Simona | Křikavová | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 -50kg | Julie | Jíravská | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Kateřina | Erbenová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Denisa | Canincová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Barbora | Holubovská | SC Komura Kladno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 +50kg | Lucie | Benešová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Olga | Trakalová | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Klára | Procházková | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | |||||
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Markéta | Rozenská | Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Gabriela | Zámečníková | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Anežka | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Tereza | Hůrková | KC Podbořany | CZE |
組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Petra | Macků | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Barbora | Škorpilová | KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Hana | Dostálová | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Tereza | Májková | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 -11 年 -30kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 -11 年 -30kg | Dominik | Bandas | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -11 年 -30kg | Michal | Sládek | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -11 年 -30kg | Vladislav | Kis | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -11 年 -30kg | Milan | Janků | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Filip | Dolíška | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Luděk | Soudný | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Petr | Novák | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -35kg | Jan | Holub | Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate | CZE |
組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Štěpán | Křováček | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Pavel | Holec | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Patrik | Zeman | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 -40kg | Denis | Rudolf | KSK Chomutov a Jirkov | CZE |
組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | |||||
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Marek | Janouch | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Jan | Hofman | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Marek | Babor | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 +40kg | Jan | Kříž | Karate Klub Kadaň | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Daniel | Kopecký | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Jaroslav | Hodina | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Marek | Pohanka | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -40kg | Tomáš | Pánek | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | David | Beran | KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Aleš | Valenta | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Michal | Jánský | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -50kg | Tomáš | Háva | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Martin | Šebesta | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Dominik | Koval | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Ondřej | Zahradník | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 -60kg | Lukáš | Zahálka | Baník Havířov | CZE |
組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | |||||
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | Jan | Kusý | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | Ondřej | Stejskal | KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | Jakub | Zoula | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 +60kg | Petr | Gombita | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Tomáš | Hurdálek | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Erich | Akhsas | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Jan | Milan | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jakub | Kroulík | SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | David | Černohous | KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Robin | Popelka | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jakub | Vejvoda | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | |||||
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Jakub | Erben | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Andreas | Dzikos | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Michal | Fürst | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Jan | Gorlinski | Baník Havířov | CZE |
組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | |||||
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Rudolf | Helešic | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Filip | Melík | TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Lukáš | Hammerlindl | KC Podbořany | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Lukáš | Honzík | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
関連試合:
印刷