試合一覧とその成績:
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 - 03.11.2007
町 | Ústí nad Labem |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
主催 | SKR SU Ústí nad Labem, ČSKe |
選手 | 434 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 42 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 4 |
審査 | 12-8-4-2-1 |
試合評価:
52.08%
|
投票: | 全: 24x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
形 男性 14-15 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Marek | Pohanka | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Samuel | Kubina | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Daniel | Drahoňovský | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Filip | Saidl | KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN | CZE |
5. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Ondřej | Kumpošt | SK Predátor Praha | CZE |
5. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Jan | Pěnkava | Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa | CZE |
7. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Jiří | Pěnkava | Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa | CZE |
7. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Jaroslav | Sládek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
形 女性 14-15 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Monika | Smolařová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Markéta | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Lucie | Michálková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Veronika | Mišková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
5. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Petra | Halamová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
5. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Nikola | Polášková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
7. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Dominika | Bestová | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
7. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Nikola | Krátká | KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad | CZE |
形 男性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Jakub | Debrecenyi | VSK VŠB TU Ostrava | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Michal | Jaroš | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Jan | Vopátek | Tsunami Prachatice | CZE |
5. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Tomáš | Linke | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
5. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Štěpán | Řezníček | Sokol karate Tišnov | CZE |
7. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Waldemar | Eberhardt | Bayerischer Karate Bund | GER |
7. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Maxmilian | Mathes | Bayerischer Karate Bund | GER |
形 女性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Denisa | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Olga | Trakalová | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Anežka | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Lucie | Papíková | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
5. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Barbora | Jůzová | Sokol karate Tišnov | CZE |
5. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Gabriela | Zámečníková | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
7. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Hana | Zemanová | Sokol karate Tišnov | CZE |
形 男性 18-20 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Lukáš | Janda | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Ondřej | Kříž | Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | David | Kraus | KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
5. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Martin | Pazdera | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
5. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Ondřej | Šimpach | SK Tommi Praha | CZE |
7. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Ondřej | Charvát | Oddíl karate Hlinsko | CZE |
形 女性 18-20 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Veronika | Ištvánková | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Adéla | Nováková | Karate Vision Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Lenka | Kaiserová | KK Litvínov | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Lucie | Náhlovská | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
5. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Veronika | Řežábková | SK Jiskra Domažlice | CZE |
形 team 男性 14-15 年 | |||||
1. | 形 team 男性 14-15 年 | Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa | CZE | ||
2. | 形 team 男性 14-15 年 | Jižní Čechy | CZE | ||
3. | 形 team 男性 14-15 年 | Chimia Valce (ROM) | ROM | ||
1. | 形 team 男性 14-15 年 | Chimia Valce (ROM) | ROM | ||
形 team 男性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 team 男性 16-17 年 | Chimia Valce (ROM) | ROM | ||
形 team 女性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 team 女性 16-17 年 | Chimia Valce (ROM) | ROM | ||
組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Richard | Pinc | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Tomáš | Pánek | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Pavel | Daňko | Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Petr | Kouba | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -45kg | Martin | Zajíc | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Marek | Pohanka | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Mirek | Šulda | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Ondřej | Kumpošt | SK Predátor Praha | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Nikolai | Pourraki | Bayerischer Karate Bund | GER |
5. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Daniel | Drahoňovský | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jaroslav | Hodina | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
7. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | David | Beran | KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad | CZE |
7. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jiří | Mrázek | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Samuel | Kubina | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Jan | Kůzl | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Jan | Jabůrek | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Alexander | Schmitt | Bayerischer Karate Bund | GER |
5. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Lukáš | Mládek | Slovan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Michal | Slouka | Sokol karate Tišnov | CZE |
7. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Filip | Starý | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
7. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -65kg | Matěj | Šíma | KK Litvínov | CZE |
組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Jakub | Zoula | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Ondřej | Zahradník | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Petr | Holárek | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Jaroslav | Sládek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Stanislav | Dvořák | Sportovní klub Karate Most | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +65kg | Juraj | Jurčák | Laugaricio Trenčín | SVK |
組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Andrea | Bila | Chimia Valce | ROM |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Kateřina | Koubová | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Nicol | Beláková | Slovakia | SVK |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -45kg | Michala | Hladíková | KC Podbořany | CZE |
組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Iulia | Avram | Chimia Valce | ROM |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Jacqueline | Böhm | Bayerischer Karate Bund | GER |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Julie | Jíravská | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Simona | Křikavová | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Eva | Lálová | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Katarína | Planá | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
7. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Barbora | Hájková | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
7. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 -55kg | Tereza | Vohradníková | KC Žatec | CZE |
組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Julie | Nováková | Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Tereza | Červená | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Lucie | Benešová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Lucie | Novotná | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Michaela | Pilnajová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Monika | Smolařová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
7. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Marie | Laimarinová | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
7. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 +55kg | Pavlína | Nejedlá | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Erich | Akhsas | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Petr | Voleník | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Roman | Luong | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Jan | Zaněk | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Jan | Milan | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Tomáš | Kubát | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Lukáš | Mrzena | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Jiří | Straka | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Adam | Bauer | Sportovní klub Karate Most | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Philipp | Nestler | Sei Wa Kai Team | GER |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Martin | Ištvánek | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Maxmilian | Mathes | Bayerischer Karate Bund | GER |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Michal | Kouba | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Viet | Nguyen Ngoc | SK Jiskra Domažlice | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Tomáš | Linke | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Bohuslav | Šála | SK Jiskra Domažlice | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Waldemar | Eberhardt | Bayerischer Karate Bund | GER |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Robin | Popelka | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Marek | Blaha | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Jan | Tobola | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Nick | Arnell | Saint Nic. | GRB |
5. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Filip | Šmajcl | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
7. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Michal | Fiala | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
7. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Petr | Rýpar | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Jiří | Panáček | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Pavel | Kugler | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Lukáš | Honzík | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Jan | Vopátek | Tsunami Prachatice | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Michal | Klauda | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 +75kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +75kg | Rudolf | Helešic | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +75kg | Lukáš | Hammerlindl | KC Podbořany | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +75kg | Ladislav | Čížek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +75kg | Tomáš | Reichl | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 -51kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -51kg | Alžběta | Jíravská | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Olga | Trakalová | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Lucie | Veithová | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Racula | Frumuselu | Chimia Valce | ROM |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Anežka | Kotěrová | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Dagmar | Čiháková | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Michaela | Jiroutová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Štěpánka | Šajnarová | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Gabriela | Zámečníková | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Lucie | Krátká | Ned Hockey Nymburk | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Claudia | Streifling | Sei Wa Kai Team | GER |
5. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Petra | Štěpánová | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Gabriela | Vávrová | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
7. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Tereza | Májková | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Ondřej | Kříž | Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Zdeněk | Walica | Baník Karviná | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Jan | Jarolím | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Jan | Gajdoš | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Tomáš | Kratochvíl | SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | David | Svoboda | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Vojtěch | Kočí | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Martin | Fus | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Marek | Čurgali | Laugaricio Trenčín | SVK |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Adam | Sládeček | Baník Havířov | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Lukáš | Bastyan | Schick Ryu Praha | CZE |
5. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Ladislav | Mareš ml. | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Vojtěch | Jež | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Ondřej | Charvát | Oddíl karate Hlinsko | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Tadeáš | Zýka | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | Vojtěch | Aschenbrenner | KC Žatec | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | František | Mach | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | Jan | Škeřík | Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 18-20 年 -53kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -53kg | Aneta | Markušová | USK Slavia Liberec | CZE |
組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Věra | Nguyenová | SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Anna | Langová | TJ Baník Příbram - Karate | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Tereza | Matějková | SK Karate Shotokan Liberec | CZE |
組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Zuzana | Hepnarová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Miroslava | Hýsková | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Lenka | Koucká | TJ Růže Lomnice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Pavlína | Machová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
5. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Veronika | Řežábková | SK Jiskra Domažlice | CZE |
関連試合:
印刷