Classer par |
|
Nom | Prénom |
Club |
Pays |
Or |
Argent |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
2401. |
| Tereza |
Jechová |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
70 |
2401. |
| Jan |
Klimeš |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
70 |
2401. |
| Matěj |
Rovenský |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
70 |
2401. |
| Sabina |
Smékalová |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
70 |
2401. |
| Martin |
Višňovský |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
70 |
2401. |
| Lukáš |
Vrátný |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
70 |
2401. |
| Šimon |
Zwilling |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
70 |
658. |
| Daniel |
Bui |
Karate ToJo |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
69 |
658. |
| Martin |
Drábek |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
69 |
658. |
| Tereza |
Chalupská |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
69 |
658. |
| Jaromír |
Košťál |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
69 |
658. |
| Jan |
Kučera |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
69 |
658. |
| Lucie |
Latová |
Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
658. |
| Petr |
Mičic |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
69 |
658. |
| Petr |
Peterka |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
69 |
658. |
| Kristýna |
Tesařová |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
667. |
| Anna |
Bartoníčková |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
68 |
667. |
| Jakub |
Kolek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
8 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
68 |
667. |
| Michal |
Kyncl |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
68 |
667. |
| Eliška |
Nesvadbová |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
667. |
| Jakub |
Scholz |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
672. |
| David |
Ondráček |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
67 |
672. |
| David |
Ulvr |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
67 |
674. |
| Ondra |
Bang-pham |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
66 |
674. |
| Petr |
Felcman |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
66 |
674. |
| Zuzana |
Hájková |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
66 |
674. |
| Michal |
Ivanchuk |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
66 |
674. |
| Vojtěch |
Jedlička |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
66 |
674. |
| Zuzana |
Platilová |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
7 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
66 |
674. |
| Johana |
Stejskalová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
66 |
681. |
| Jiří |
Boháč |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
65 |
681. |
| Josef |
Linhart |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
65 |
681. |
| Marie |
Puldová |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
65 |
684. |
| Ondřej |
Bosák |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| Adina |
Dolejšková |
HPZ Karate |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
64 |
684. |
| Jana |
Drymlová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| Ladislav |
Havel |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| Veronika |
Jelínková |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| Ester |
Nováková |
TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
64 |
684. |
| Veronika |
Palkovská |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
64 |
684. |
| Michal |
Sáblík |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| Antonín |
Skala |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| Radim |
Šebetka |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| Martin |
Špatenka |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
684. |
| David |
Vobecký |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
696. |
| Anežka |
Čepičková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
63 |
696. |
| Veronika |
Hodková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
5 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
63 |
696. |
| Marcel |
Malý |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
63 |
696. |
| Tereza |
Rumíšková |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
63 |
696. |
| Dominik |
Szalay |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
63 |