KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Hradec Kralove 2006 - 29.04.2006 - 30.04.2006

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate Spartak Hradec Králové
Competitors 473
Clubs on medal positions 47
Countries on medal positions 5
Classifications 18-12-6


Appraisal of tournament quality:
64.86%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 222x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years up to 6.kyu Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jan Šrettr Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Alena Luongová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years up to 6.kyu Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Patrik Kovanda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Milan Blecha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Jan Hanč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Aneta Bartáková Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years up to 6.kyu Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Vladimír Míček Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Chovančík Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata male Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Agnieszka Wolna AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková Kusengo Hodonín CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Bašus Sokol Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jiří Dvořák SK Global Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Mareš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kata team male -15 years
1. kata team male -15 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -15 years Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
kata team female -15 years
1. kata team female -15 years Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
2. kata team female -15 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -15 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male Chimia Valce (ROM) ROM ROM
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Filip Dittrich USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Daniel Prášek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Pavel Colledani Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg B. Gogolosi Chimia Valce ROM ROM
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Róbert Lexmann Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Ondřej Vošoust USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Rozporka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Konvalinka USK Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Alica Bretschneiderová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Florin Creanga Chimia Valce ROM ROM
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Hofman SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vladimír Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Petr Gombita SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years OPEN Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Iulia Avram Chimia Valce ROM ROM
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Roxana Sofianu Chimia Valce ROM ROM
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years OPEN
1. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Roxana Sofianu Chimia Valce ROM ROM
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years OPEN Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Dvořák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Andi-George Stifu Chimia Valce ROM ROM
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Philipp Havlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jáchym Barvínek Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jiří Roček KASR ŽAMBERK CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years OPEN Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Soňa Al-Kaysy Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years OPEN
1. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years OPEN Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ondřej Kříž TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Marek Čurgali Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Marko Lučić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Václav Dovolil KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Šlechta KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Radim Šudoma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Michal Doležal Fist Ledeč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Adam Gluchowski KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Marko Lučić Croatia CRO CRO
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Lenka Koucká Růže Sokolov CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jan Dovolil KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Peter Kumičík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Michal Chmelař SKK Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Jiří Hájek KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Łukasz Lulek AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male -75kg Miloš Sejkora KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Paul-Viorel Dinu Chimia Valce ROM ROM
2. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Oldřich Štefl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
1. kumite male +80kg Dawid Wnętowski AZS Wroclaw POL POL
3. kumite male +80kg Marcin Hurycz KS Shindo Cieszyn POL POL
3. kumite male +80kg Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Lucie Zbořilová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Michaela Budeanuová Růže Sokolov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -60kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Valerija Lukani Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Michaela Budeanuová Růže Sokolov CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN
1. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Petr Nechyba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+35 years) OPEN Petr Kocmánek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
20.10.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print