KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Championship of Eastern Bohemia Youth 2006 - 14.10.2006

City Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer VČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 10
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
43.75%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Karel Hodík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Tomáš Krebs Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Sainerová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Martin Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -11 years
1. kata team male -11 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
2. kata team male -11 years KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Dušek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Krebs Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Illner SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female -11 years -40kg
1. kumite female -11 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -11 years -40kg Lucie Lorencová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -11 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -11 years +40kg
1. kumite female -11 years +40kg Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite female -11 years +40kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Martin Lorenc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Štěpán Křováček SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Adámek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Tomáš Palm Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jiří Roller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Pavlína Dušková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Michaela Klepeštová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Matěj Pokorný SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Dvořák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Vladimír Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Voldán Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Sainerová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Daniel Pelíšek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Richard Tesař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Miloš Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Martin Kosek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Václav Daněk KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2009 01.03.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia Youth 2008 19.10.2008
Championship of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2008 01.03.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print