Ordnen nach |
|
Vorname | Nachname |
Clubs |
Land |
Gold |
Silber |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Punkte |
117. |
| Vojtěch |
Merhulík |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
117. |
| Nikolas |
Mišík |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
117. |
| Michal |
Oravíček |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
22 |
154. |
| Martin |
Doskočil |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Jan |
Dostál |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Ivan |
Geisler |
Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Jáchym |
Kopecký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Daniel |
Krátký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
20 |
154. |
| Jan Dominik |
Kubeš |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Oliver |
Simon |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Lukáš |
Stehlík |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Jakub |
Szewieczek |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
154. |
| Lukáš |
Vlček |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
20 |
164. |
| Martin |
Drdel |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
164. |
| Lukáš |
Jirásek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
164. |
| Vojtěch |
Míka |
Karate Klub Klatovy |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
164. |
| Jaromír |
Musil |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
164. |
| Petr |
Nguyen |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
18 |
169. |
| Tomáš |
Lukš |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
170. |
| Kryštof |
Bejček |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Miroslav |
Bílý |
Karate Klub Odry |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Jaroslav |
Buzek |
Budó škola KK Písek |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Otto |
Doskočil |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Antonín |
Douffek |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Viliam |
Gago |
Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Patrik |
Guldan |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Tomáš |
Höfer |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Matěj |
Hulík |
TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Adam |
Kočiš |
Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Michal |
Kunert |
KC MABU-DO Olomouc |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Jaromír |
Lácha |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Jan |
Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| David |
Netolický |
Oddíl karate Hlinsko, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| David |
Plaček |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Jiří |
Šikula |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Petr |
Thieme |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Lukáš |
Vejdělek |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
170. |
| Jan |
Zrnovský |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
189. |
| Jan |
Adámek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Marek |
Boura |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Daniel |
Caha |
TJ karate Třebíč |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Alan |
Godi |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Than Hing |
Hoang |
Fight Club České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Miloš |
Holub |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Jakub |
Matlocha |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Jiří |
Motejl |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Petr |
Novák |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Blade-Ahran |
Paterson |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Stanislav |
Pavlíček |
Champions team z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189. |
| Michal |
Schnaubert |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |