KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Žebříček Klubů podle kategorií:


Pořadí Klub Stát Zlatých Stříbrných Bronzových 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Celkem bodů
1. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 5 3 13 6 4 304
2. SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 6 2 8 1 242
3. SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 5 5 6 1 194
4. TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 5 3 2 160
5. Baník Havířov CZE 5 1 2 1 156
6. Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 2 5 144
7. SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 4 3 134
8. Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 3 1 2 112
9. NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 1 1 1 100
10. Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 3 3 4 92
11. Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 3 72
12. TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 3 1 1 70
12. ZZO Čadca SVK 2 3 3 1 70
14. Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 68
14. Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 3 1 68
14. TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 4 1 68
17. VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 2 64
18. Central Poprad SVK 3 1 1 58
19. TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 1 1 1 52
20. Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 2 48
20. SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 48
22. Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 1 44
22. Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 2 3 44
22. Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 1 44
25. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 2 40
25. Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 2 40
27. Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 36
27. Laugaricio Trenčín SVK 1 1 1 36
27. SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2 1 36
27. USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 36
31. Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 32
32. ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK 1 1 28
32. Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 1 1 28
32. KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 1 28
35. SŠKS Pardubice CZE 1 24
35. KK Farmex Nitra SVK 1 24
35. TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 2 24
38. ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 3 20
38. Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 1 20
38. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 20
41. Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
41. Sportovní klub Mates CZE 1 16
41. KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 16
41. KK Stará Turá SVK 1 16
45. L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
46. SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
47. Jukl Karate Team CZE 1 8
48. Atara Ostrava CZE 1 4
48. Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 4
50. SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2

^ nahoru

 Tisk