Pořadí |
|
Jméno | Příjmení | Klub |
Stát |
Zlato |
Stříbro |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Celkem bodů |
220. |
| Martina |
Košíková |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Eva |
Křížová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Veronika |
Leierová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Tereza |
Martincová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Adéla |
Mehičová |
Red Dragon Team |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Nikola |
Melicharová |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
220. |
| Linda |
Pavlasová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
220. |
| Martina |
Plešingerová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Jaroslava |
Přibylová |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Barbora |
Ramešová |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
220. |
| Lenka |
Rybínová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Kristýna |
Svobodová |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Jana |
Šalanská |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Kamila |
Tahadlová |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Veronika |
Višňovská |
TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
220. |
| Štěpánka |
Vojtášová |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Lucie |
Výprachtická |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
220. |
| Hana |
Zemanová |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
219. |
| Barbora |
Čihulová |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
219. |
| Kristýna |
Flanderová |
Dojo-Ryu Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
219. |
| Anna |
Kašparová |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
219. |
| Veronika |
Konášová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
219. |
| Denisa |
Martinková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
219. |
| Quynh-anh |
Nguyen |
Cobra Ryu Strakonice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219. |
| Michaela |
Pokladníková |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219. |
| Daniela |
Poláková |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219. |
| Petra |
Pragerová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
219. |
| Aneta |
Smetanová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
229. |
| Jana |
Basetlíková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Eliška |
Dobrozemská |
Atara Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Renáta |
Jarecká |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Barbora |
Jůzová |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Žaneta |
Konvalinová |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Karin |
Košíková |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Adéla |
Krátká |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Miroslava |
Landová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Hana |
Palkovská |
Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
229. |
| Petra |
Sedláčková |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Kristýna |
Soukupová |
|
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Markéta |
Suchyňová |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
229. |
| Anetta |
Svánovská |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229. |
| Anna |
Šťastná |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
229. |
| Jana |
Tvrzská |
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
229. |
| Anita |
Výprachtická |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
245. |
| Barbora |
Beránková |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245. |
| Marie |
Čadová |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245. |
| Markéta |
Dluhošová |
Sport Team Scorpions z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245. |
| Anežka |
Drahá |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245. |
| Monika |
Gregorová |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
245. |
| Soňa |
Hrochová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |