KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Silesia Cup 2009 - 07.11.2009

City Odry
Country Czech republic
Organizer KK Odry
Competitors 219
Clubs on medal positions 38
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.99%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 69x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tomáš Hanzlík Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Mikulenka Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Pleva Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Říman TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Dominik Mikula Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Martin Riziky KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Špes KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Hanzlíková Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Michaela Klimšová Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Adriana Bartošová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Daniela Prucková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Miroslav Bílý KK Odry CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Ecler Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jiří Martínek Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Mušálek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Zuzana Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Škodová Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE CZE
3. kata male Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Filip Miler SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Radek Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Adam Hlávka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matěj Petrovský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Vojtěch Třetina SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Puščák Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jiří Podraza Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Riziky KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zuzana Laudová Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Čmielová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniel Dusík KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Dominik Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jindřich Ondrušík KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Adam Ecler Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Martincová KK Odry CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Michal Koběrský SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jakub Loučný Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Procházka Shotokan karate klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michal Begalcis TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Rychtarík TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Eliška Římanová TJ Fulnek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Lucie Švecová KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lucie Švecová KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Pavel Marko Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Miroslav Trnka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Jiří Kubík KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -84kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Tomáš Kadlíček Karate-do shotokan HiroTakeKo Hranice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -84kg Jan Moravec TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Petr Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Burget ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -55kg
1. kumite female -55kg Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female -61kg
1. kumite female -61kg Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female -61kg Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -61kg Danuše Kratochvílová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -68kg
1. kumite female -68kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -68kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -68kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
11.04.2015
14.09.2014
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
12.05.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print