KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2011 - 08.10.2011

City Kostelec nad Orlicí
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKC Sokol Vamberk
Competitors 328
Entries 494
Clubs 50
Countries 4
Clubs on medal positions 48
Countries on medal positions 4
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2
Statistics


Appraisal of tournament quality:
47.14%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 35x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Vojtěch Florian TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Marek Fabo KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jakub Pečenka TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Filip Krišal Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Matyáš Svěcený TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Vanický Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jonáš Sanislo SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Marek Rendla Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Anna Kašparová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Anh Nguyenová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Monika Kačálová Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Ema Ostřížková VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Leona Bidrmanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dana Habrová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Casubolo Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Lacinová SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Anna Kašparová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu David Nezhyba TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Chládek Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Adam Šindelář Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Tomáš Zaťko Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Ducheček Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Košťál SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Sviták Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Minářová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu Médea Kančiová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Nikola Jůzová Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Sabina Křížová SVČ Domeček Brno CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Hájková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Müller SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Blín Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Semela Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Sendlerová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Viktorie Šeflová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Štíchová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Kutta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Radek Kirsch Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Ziga Rozina KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kata male Ondřej Zátopek VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+40 years)
1. kata male veterans (+40 years) Petr Němeček SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+40 years) Milan Chroustovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SK Kamiwaza karate CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg
1. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Matěj Pražák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Aleksandar Petković Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Loren Domba Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Tomáš Záleský ml. SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Marián Bydžovský TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Nicolas Olšavský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg
1. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Oskar Marić Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Marek Náhlik KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Martin Vanický Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Lukáš Vlček TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Vojtěch Florian TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Václav Hůlka KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Adam Jirka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Martin Hanák TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Štěpán SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michal Zemek KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jan Hertl Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matúš Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Stránský KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Radek Netolický Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Plecer Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Michael Šlesingr KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Děd Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Přemek Benhák Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Navrátil SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Ondřej Hrdlička SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jáchym Urban Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Matěj Černý SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Albert Vacek KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ladislav Kopecký SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Petr Okenica Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg David Voves Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Filip Trejtnar Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Vendula Štěpánová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu -30kg Nikola Mlýnková TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg
1. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Anna Kašparová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Nikola Pavlová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Dana Habrová TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Tereza Plevová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years 8.-7.kyu +30kg Tereza Bartošová SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Eva Šmejkalová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Osouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kristýna Vavrušková KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Rotterová KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Týlová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Procházková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dominika Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Václav Nekvinda Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Adam Šindelář Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Dan Mondl TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Lukáš Záleský SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Jan Chládek Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Adam Matěj Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Marek Pončka ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Matteo Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Dominik Mikoláš Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Tomáš Růžička Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Řeřicha Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Lukáš Král Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg David Podsklan KK Farmex Nitra SVK SVK
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Otto Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lettl SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Černík Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Bartoš KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Michal Višňovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Mucha Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Novák Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Nikolas Harms Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Zrnovský Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Caha TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Petr Varyš Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Lukáš Kubín SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Matěj Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Marek Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Jan Kalivoda TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Médea Kančiová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Barbora Minářová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Světlana Chládková TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years 8.-7.kyu +40kg Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kristýna Řeháková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Monika Bürgerová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nikola Kosinová KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Nicoletta Kuttová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Seidlová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Anita Výprachtická KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Nikola Janoušová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Štěpánka Pražáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Barbora Bukáčková Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Květoslava Pokorná Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Adam Hudec ZZO Čadca SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Samson Grigorjan SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jakub Vaniš SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Marek Dostál TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Martin Macík KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Dušan Balog TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Filip Kubeš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Marschall SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Petr Thieme SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Jan Moravec KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Martin Macurák SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Vít Chrudimský KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Doskočil KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jan Kužela Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Nemejta SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Petr Matějovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Dan Kadlec Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Jan Šrámek KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Lukáš Druga Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Martin Snětivý Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Veronika Halodová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Kamila Mandíková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Dana Kopuletá TJ Karate Třebíč CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anežka Ruthová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Roman Veis SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Tomáš Kutta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Jaroslav Srba Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Alessandro Tamborlani Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michal Koběrský SK Budo, TJ Start Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jáchym Kopecký KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Richter KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Viliam Gago TJ Sokol Husovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Oliver Peknik Šin-mu Hodonín CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Šárka Burýšková SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Jandová TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Růžičková Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -67kg
1. kumite male -67kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -67kg Ziga Rozina KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
3. kumite male -67kg Tomáš Hynek SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -67kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Aljaž Vesenjak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male -75kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male -84kg
1. kumite male -84kg Nik Žlak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male -84kg Josef Mihulka Kasr Žamberk CZE CZE
kumite male +84kg
1. kumite male +84kg Adam Knajbl Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
2. kumite male +84kg Petr Charvát KK Lichnice CZE CZE
3. kumite male +84kg Maks Šmidhofer KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
3. kumite male +84kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Nik Žlak KK Trbovlje SLO SLO
2. kumite male OPEN Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Michal Galuška KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male veterans (+40 years)
1. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Miroslav Roman ŠSK Karate Karviná CZE CZE
2. kumite male veterans (+40 years) Milan Chroustovský SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
10.05.2014
03.05.2014
23.11.2013
16.11.2013
27.10.2013
26.10.2013
05.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print