KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Shotokan Cup 2007 - 06.10.2007

City Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Country Czech republic
Organizer SKC Sokol Vamberk
Clubs on medal positions 35
Countries on medal positions 5
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
53.33%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 45x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Dominik Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kata male -11 years Wiktor Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kata male -11 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Petra Latíková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Marek Fejfárek SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Mateusz Musiał KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Stodola Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Anna Olejnik UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kata female 14-15 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Sylwia Golubicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kata female 16-17 years Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Jana Tošnarová TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Martin Pazdera SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Šimpach SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Miloslav Kabeš Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male Josef Šedivý SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Karel Krásný SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Roman Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Jaroslaw Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Maciej Sternik Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Ladislav Lux Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years UKS Shodan Zduny (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
1. kata team male 14-15 years UKS Shodan Zduny (POL) POL POL
2. kata team male 14-15 years KKS Tora Legnica (POL) POL POL
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Wiktor Adamski UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Filip Novotný Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Adam Szyrner UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tomáš Blažek KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Daniel Hess KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dominik Hajdák Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Luděk Hrnčíř Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Mlejnek Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Weronika Zgieb KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Jennifer Martinčić Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Aleksandra Kus UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Jessica Batbajarová Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Krebs Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Dominik Petr Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Daniel Borovička KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Martin Kaplan Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Milosz Poczta UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Miloslav Hladík Samuraj Havlíčkův Brod CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Dijana Tanushaj Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Adriana Kajtazi Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maja Britvic Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Maja Pavlović Lav Pula CRO CRO
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Karolina Romaniuk KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Jelena Stijepić Lav Pula CRO CRO
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Kacper Zawada Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Vladislav Hetflejš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Bartoloměj Kováč Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Kumpošt SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Dariusz Mlynarz UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Oskar Zoladzijewski Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Palm Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Sternik Bartosz Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jiří Vávra SK Predátor Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Adriana Kajtazi Lav Pula CRO CRO
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Jagoda Mlynarz UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Anna Olejnik UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Marcelina Mazajczyk UKS Shodan Zduny POL POL
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Iveta Pluskalová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jiří Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Krajčovič Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jan Němec SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Sylwia Golubicz KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Dominika Wojtaszek KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Jana Kovaříková KK Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Robert Zilizi Arkádia Galanta SVK SVK
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Andrzej Domanski KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Artur Trubicki Ścinawski Klub Karate Goju Ryu POL POL
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Lucia Motlová Chotěboř CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Michal Chmelař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Robert Rugier KKS Tora Legnica POL POL
3. kumite male -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Pavel Švojgr SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Štěpán Příhoda Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg František Doleček TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg David Mikeš MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Martin Svoboda KK Přelouč CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Záleský st. Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Alena Bajerová Karate Zábřeh na Moravě CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Ludmila Kalinová Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Eliška Oravcová Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Arkádia Galanta (SVK) SVK SVK
2. kumite team male SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male Karate Polička CZE CZE
3. kumite team male SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite team female Sokol Pardubice CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.10.2019
29.09.2018
30.09.2017
17.09.2016
26.09.2015
27.09.2014
05.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print