KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Pohár nadějí 2008 - 05.04.2008

City Nový Bor
Country Czech republic
Organizer SSC Česká Lípa, ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 28
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
28.41%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 22x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Marek Kroupa Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Filip Schäfer SKM Bílina CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Barbora Šindelářová SKM Bílina CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Alexandra Kupková SKM Bílina CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Tereza Brzáková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Denis Wojtyla Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Szalay Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Gabriel Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kalvoda KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vojtěch Lukšík Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Zrzavecký Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Torák Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Vohánka KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Zaymlová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Natália Holbová Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Žubretovská Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Diana Králová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Janet Štréblová KC Žatec CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Michael Fousek Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Petr Mrkáček Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Klein KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Václav Riedl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marian Kulík Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Josef Laštůvka Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Šimon Branda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Boháč Karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Filip Jurnečka Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Šumbera KK Jeseník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Tatar Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Daniel Brendl Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Václav Dražan Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pim Brands SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Vladislav Fořt KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Novotná Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Harciníková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Šmajclová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Šedivá KARATE-DO Dvůr Králové CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
14.09.2014
12.04.2014
11.01.2014
27.01.2013
24.11.2012
12.05.2012
06.05.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print