KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2012 - 14.01.2012 - 15.01.2012

City Paris
Country France
Organizer FKF
Clubs on medal positions 32
Countries on medal positions 20
Classifications 180-120-60-30-15


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.17%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 12x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
1. kumite female -55kg Maéva Samy AASS Karate FRA FRA
3. kumite female -50kg Dyhia Chikhi Algeria ALG ALG
5. kumite female -55kg Ilham Eldjou Algeria ALG ALG
5. kumite female -61kg Nesrine Kherrar Algeria ALG ALG
5. kumite male -75kg Oualid Bouabaoub Algeria ALG ALG
2. kumite male -60kg Antonio Vastola APD Shirai Club S.Valentino ITA ITA
7. kumite male -60kg Angelo Crescenzo APD Shirai Club S.Valentino ITA ITA
3. kata male Mattia Busato ASD Karate Mangiarsano Castelfranco Veneto ITA ITA
5. kata male Jorge Caeiros Associação Desportiva Bobadelense POR POR
5. kumite female -68kg Stephanie Kaup Austria AUT AUT
1. kumite female -61kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
1. kumite male -75kg Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE AZE
3. kumite female -61kg Natalie Karina Joyce Williams Beckenham Renshinkai ENG ENG
1. kumite male -84kg Diego Davy Vandeschrick Belgium BEL BEL
5. kumite male -60kg Raphael Piras Belgium BEL BEL
5. kata team male Budokan Karate Orléan (FRA) FRA FRA
5. kata team male Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) MNE MNE
5. kumite male +84kg Christopher De Sousa Costa Canada CAN CAN
5. kumite female -61kg Kamille Desjardins Canada CAN CAN
2. kumite female -68kg Inga Sherozia Center of Martial Arts Alfa RUS RUS
2. kata team female Croatia CRO CRO
2. kata team male Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite male -67kg Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO CRO
3. kumite female +68kg Maša Martinović Croatia CRO CRO
7. kumite female -50kg Chiara Soldi CTR Lombardia ITA ITA
7. kata male Vladimír Míček Czech republic CZE CZE
7. kumite male -60kg Francisco Vallejo Bravo Ecuador ECU ECU
7. kata male Ahmed Ashraf Shawky Egypt EGY EGY
1. kata team male France FRA FRA
3. kata female Sandy Scordo France FRA FRA
1. kumite male -67kg William Rollé France FRA FRA
1. kumite female +68kg Nadege Ait Ibrahim France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -50kg Alexandra Recchia France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -68kg Tiffany Fanjat France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -75kg Azdin Rghioui France FRA FRA
7. kumite female +68kg Ruth Soufflet France FRA FRA
1. kumite male -60kg Johan Lopes France FRA FRA
5. kumite female -50kg Emilie Thouy France FRA FRA
3. kumite female -55kg Lucie Ignace France FRA FRA
2. kumite female -61kg Lolita Dona France FRA FRA
3. kumite female +68kg Anne Laure Florentin France FRA FRA
3. kumite male -67kg Raphaël Bonelli Full Karate Academie FRA FRA
7. kumite female -61kg Amandine Noel Garges FRA FRA
3. kumite male +84kg Jonathan Horne Germany GER GER
7. kumite female -55kg Jana Bitsch Germany GER GER
2. kumite male -84kg Akif Mehmet Bolat Germany GER GER
1. kumite female -68kg Maria Weiß Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -67kg Nikolaos Gidakos Greece GRE GRE
7. kumite female -50kg Wan Yu Choi Hong Kong HKG HKG
1. kata team female Italy ITA ITA
5. kata female Sara Battaglia Italy ITA ITA
2. kumite male +84kg Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -60kg Michele Giuliani Italy ITA ITA
3. kumite male -60kg Luca Maresca Italy ITA ITA
5. kumite female -50kg Giorgia Gargano Italy ITA ITA
1. kata female Rika Usami Japan JPN JPN
3. kata female Rimi Kajikawa Japan JPN JPN
2. kata female Kazuyo Inoue Japan JPN JPN
5. kata female Sandra Sánchez Jaime Karate Aerogym2000 ESP ESP
1. kumite male +84kg Zarko Arsovski Karate Club Makpetrol MKD MKD
3. kumite female -55kg Natasa Ilievska Karate Club Makpetrol MKD MKD
7. kumite male -75kg Bogdan Micov Karate Club Makpetrol MKD MKD
5. kumite male -84kg Ognen Gruevski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
7. kumite male -84kg Stojan Tasevski Karate Club Metalurg MKD MKD
5. kumite male -67kg Samir Benali KC Colombes FRA FRA
7. kumite female -68kg Lydie Chantry KC De Condé FRA FRA
3. kata team male KC de Villepinte et Omnisports (FRA FRA FRA
3. kata team male KD Lich GER GER
7. kumite female +68kg Alessia Coppola Neri Kodokan Firenze ITA ITA
7. kumite male +84kg Soufiane Boudabbouz Marocco MAR MAR
7. kumite male -84kg Hicham Halim Marocco MAR MAR
5. kumite female +68kg Fatima Zahra Nouass Marocco MAR MAR
2. kumite male -67kg Abdelillah Boujedi Marocco MAR MAR
5. kumite male -67kg Redouane Ksekssou Marocco MAR MAR
2. kumite male -75kg Nizar Halim Marocco MAR MAR
5. kata male Juan Carlos Andrade Munoz Mexico MEX MEX
5. kumite male -84kg Homero Morales Mexico MEX MEX
3. kumite male +84kg Almir Cecunjanin Montenegro MNE MNE
5. kumite female +68kg Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male +84kg Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED NED
5. kumite male -60kg Vincent Vasseur Netherlands NED NED
3. kumite female -68kg Kamila Warda Poland POL POL
1. kumite female -50kg Betty Aquilina Provence Karate Club Martigues FRA FRA
7. kumite male -67kg Aleksej Pankratov Russia RUS RUS
5. kumite male -75kg Abdel Boujaaba Sauvergarde Karate Club FRA FRA
7. kumite female -55kg Chahinez Bounab Sik Phoceen FRA FRA
7. kata team male SKB Epinay Sous Senart (FRA) FRA FRA
3. kumite female -61kg Cristina Ferrer Garcia Spain ESP ESP
3. kata team female Spazio Sport ITA ITA
2. kumite female +68kg Katie Hurry Sport Karate Academy ENG ENG
3. kumite male -84kg Thomas Aubertin-Tanguy Sporting International Karaté FRA FRA
7. kumite male -75kg Abdourhaman Drame Sporting International Karaté FRA FRA
7. kumite female -61kg Noemi Kornfeld Switzerland SUI SUI
5. kumite female -68kg Hafsa Seyda Burucu Turkey TUR TUR
7. kumite male +84kg Ridvan Kaptan Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite female -50kg Asunur Yildirimer Turkey TUR TUR
2. kumite female -55kg Bahar Erseker Turkey TUR TUR
3. kumite male -75kg Illya Nikulin Ukraine UKR UKR
3. kumite male -84kg Yaroslav Horuna Ukraine UKR UKR
7. kumite female -68kg Cheryl Murphy USA USA USA
7. kata female Yohana Sanchez Venezuela VEN VEN
1. kata male Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN VEN
5. kumite female -55kg Genesis Navarrete Venezuela VEN VEN
2. kata male Cleiver Casanova Venezuela VEN VEN
3. kata male Miguel Galindo Venezuela VEN VEN
7. kata female Cathaysa Barroso Vistabella ESP ESP

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Karate 1 Premier League - Dutch Open 2014 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2014 10.01.2014-12.01.2014
Karate 1 Premier League - Jakarta 2013 22.06.2013-23.06.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Tyumen 2013 13.04.2013-14.04.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Dordrecht 2013 09.03.2013-10.03.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Paris 2013 19.01.2013-20.01.2013
Karate 1 Premier League - Salzburg 2012 08.12.2012-09.12.2012
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print