KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2009 - 30.05.2009

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamura Ryu Ústí n/L, 710 obsazení
Competitors 535
Clubs on medal positions 51
Countries on medal positions 7
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
54.90%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 102x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years David Vilím Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Milan Zítko Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Revital Naroditski Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kata female -12 years Simone Moser Salzburger Karateverband AUT AUT
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Ida Zaniewska Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Štěpán Šafránek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Kai Schlablinger OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Lucie Kočandrlová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Stav Artsi Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kata female 12-13 years Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Tai Flom Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kata male 14-15 years Michal Slávik SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Michael Erlenwein OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
5. kata male 14-15 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Šimon Branda Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Karel Hodík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Dana Rose Eichenbaum Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kata female 14-15 years Hannah Sperrer OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Klaban Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Jiří Mauritz TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Martina Plešingerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Hana Ulíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Yasmin Abu-sbeh Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kata female 16-17 years Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Jakub Debrecenyi VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata male Firas Oukde SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male Vincent Auinger Austria AUT AUT
5. kata male Dawid Srokowski Poland POL POL
7. kata male Sacha Gorjanac OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
kata female
1. kata female Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Lenka Zandtová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female Ekaterina Mikhelson Israel ISR ISR
5. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years OÖLV Karate (AUT) AUT AUT
2. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kata team male 14-17 years
1. kata team male 14-17 years OÖLV Karate (AUT) AUT AUT
2. kata team male 14-17 years Salzburger Karateverband (AUT) AUT AUT
3. kata team male 14-17 years Boris Dojo (ISR) ISR ISR
3. kata team male 14-17 years Boris Dojo (ISR) ISR ISR
kata team female 14-17 years
1. kata team female 14-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female 14-17 years Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata team female 14-17 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
5. kata team female 14-17 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
kata team male
1. kata team male OÖLV Karate (AUT) AUT AUT
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Lukas Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Artur Žurek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Dominik Bartuška Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Matěj Machotka Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Nikita Rusanov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Pawel Sochański Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Wojciech Wsniewski Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Dariusz Grocki Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Tichota KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jaroslav Olšák Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Sahar Tzur Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Petr Lajbl Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Albert Prachovský KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Daniel Šrůma Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Paula-Sophie Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nina Vorderleitner Salzburger Karateverband AUT AUT
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nora Kanawat Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Simone Moser Salzburger Karateverband AUT AUT
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kamila Mandíková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Olivia Reuschel Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Veronika Čmielová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Saimon Kerjensev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Hluštík Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Lior Faiziev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Ofir Imas Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Zoltán Michalec KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Robin Rettenbacher Salzburger Karateverband AUT AUT
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Tiep Timi HaDang Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jaroslav Cihlář Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Moyiz Nicker Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Naor Ohana Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Maximilian Jordan Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Franz-Martin Kolb Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Abu Subeih Kassem Boris Dojo ISR ISR
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ruslan Balchayev Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Aleš Vydra Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Benjamin Köhler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Alex Volkun Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Procházka KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Gavriel Levin Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Ondřej Máslo SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Wilamek Bartek Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Špecián Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Lucia Bacová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Azaizy Alaa Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Miroslava Kopúňová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Evelin Szabó Black Bull SE HUN HUN
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Štěpánka Dzurojurková Glaverbel Teplice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Havlíková Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -52kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Nico Pahling Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Shahar Vaisman Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -52kg Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -57kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Tobias Adlberger OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
2. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Christoph Erlenwein Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Armin Hajdarevic OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
3. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Roee Tzur Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male 14-15 years -57kg Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -63kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Kamil Nowak Harasuto Karate Klub POL POL
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg James Sperrer OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Michael Erlenwein OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
5. kumite male 14-15 years -63kg Tai Flom Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite male 14-15 years -70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Jonatan Grofi Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Václav Fait TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -70kg Martin Klouda Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +70kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Igal Kuperman Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Yossi Garbi Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Matyáš Hric Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +70kg Kryštof Kulan TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -47kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Natalia Szponder KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL POL
2. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Dana Rose Eichenbaum Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -47kg Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Hana Pristašová KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Irina Chapik Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Dragana Horvat OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
5. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Kateřina Šmajclová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years -54kg Azaizy Marwa Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite female 14-15 years +54kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Simona Kaliničenková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Yarden Sharabi Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Inbal Cohen Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Anna Drevytska Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Lisa Marie Dittrich Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
7. kumite female 14-15 years +54kg Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Petr Kouba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -61kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Stefan Pokorny Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Midan Kaplan Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -61kg Petr Zahradník Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -68kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Gera Shmit Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Alexander Jezdik Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Jiří Hricko Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -68kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Vladimir Anisimov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Miroslav Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -76kg Petr Švarc TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +76kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Ondřej Zahradník SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Daniel Bronstein Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +76kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Vladimir Anisimov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Daniel Bronstein Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Milan Tesař SŠKS Pardubice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years OPEN Viktor Melnikov Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite female 16-17 years -53kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Anna Surma LKS Zarzewie Prudnik POL POL
2. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Yasmin Abu-sbeh Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Zorica Horvat OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
5. kumite female 16-17 years -53kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -59kg Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +59kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Nathalie Reiter Austria AUT AUT
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +59kg Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT AUT
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Nathalie Reiter Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Yasmin Abu-sbeh Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Kašparová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE CZE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Philipp Nestler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Yonatan Kuterman Boris Dojo ISR ISR
2. kumite male -70kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Vincent Auinger Austria AUT AUT
3. kumite male -70kg Lubomír Macek MSKA VUT Brno CZE CZE
5. kumite male -70kg David Bar Ben Boris Dojo ISR ISR
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Libor Mareš USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male -80kg Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Mario Schafzahl OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
3. kumite male +80kg Jindřich Ibl Shotokan karate club Louny CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Miroslav Pilař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Yonatan Kuterman Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite male OPEN Liran Lahav Boris Dojo ISR ISR
5. kumite male OPEN Miroslav Pilař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jaroslav Roušar Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -53kg Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Ekaterina Mikhelson Israel ISR ISR
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -60kg Claudia Gabrich Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female -60kg Naama Teboul Boris Dojo ISR ISR
3. kumite female -60kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Claudia Streifling Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female +60kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Sonja Willfort OÖLV Karate AUT AUT
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female OPEN Claudia Streifling Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female OPEN Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Anne Wagner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Claudia Gabrich Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
5. kumite female OPEN Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female OPEN Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Boris Dojo (ISR) ISR ISR
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years TJ Jiskra Litomyšl CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite team male
1. kumite team male Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male Boris Dojo (ISR) ISR ISR
3. kumite team male Karate Polička CZE CZE
kumite team female
1. kumite team female Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team female Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team female SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite team female Boris Dojo (ISR) ISR ISR

Related contests:

Tournament Date
12.10.2019
15.06.2019
02.03.2019
01.12.2018
10.11.2018
20.10.2018
29.09.2018
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print