KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2007 - 26.05.2007

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 229
Clubs on medal positions 26
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
46.59%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 44x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Oliver Jansta Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jesse Lorbeer Karateteam Lobenstein GER GER
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Michálková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Marek Chovančík NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Michal Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female
1. kata female Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female Veronika Ištvánková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Rebecca Zierold Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
kumite female -12 years +30kg
1. kumite female -12 years +30kg Lena Erdmann Germany GER GER
2. kumite female -12 years +30kg Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Petr Kouba Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Tom Seifert Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jan Jabůrek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Michala Hladíková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Juliane Wagner Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Narine Vasilyan TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lisa Ludewig Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Linda Schmidt Bushido Waltershausen GER GER
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Philipp Nestler Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Karl Meister Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Daniel Schuffenhauer Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Sven Pietsch Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Martin Ungrád Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Sarah Kudell Germany GER GER
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Martin Richter Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
2. kumite male -70kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Mario Peter Germany GER GER
3. kumite male -70kg Tomáš Snítivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Radomír Domín TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Patrik Černý TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN František Mach Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Davit Vasilyan TJ Karate Libčice CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Jana Reinhardt Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/Saale GER GER
2. kumite female -60kg Magarita Thomas Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female -60kg Petra Kulísková Karate Klub Amfora Praha CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Mandy Kormann Seishinkai Jena GER GER
2. kumite female +60kg Nancy Petzold Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
3. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Anne Wagner Sei Wa Kai Team GER GER
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Mandy Kormann Seishinkai Jena GER GER
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg (GER) GER GER
2. kumite team female 16-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years Sei Wa Kai Team (GER) GER GER

Related contests:

Tournament Date
20.10.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print