KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup 2008 seniors - 1. round - 12.01.2008

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, Kamura Ryu Ústí n/L
Clubs on medal positions 15
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
31.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 25x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata men
1. kata men Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata men Lukáš Janda Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata men David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata men Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata men Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata men Josef Šedivý Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
7. kata men Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata men Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata women
1. kata women Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata women Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata women Monika Švejdová (Kohoutová) PSK Olymp Praha CZE CZE
3. kata women Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -60kg
1. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -60kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
kumite male -65kg
1. kumite male -65kg Karel Hung SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -65kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -65kg Jan Vosáhlo KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -65kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Aleš Brůna KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Michal Galuška Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -75kg
1. kumite male -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male -75kg David Svoboda SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -75kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Vojtěch Jež SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg David Meduna KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Tomáš Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Lubomír Odráška TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male -80kg Svatopluk Sekanina Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kábrt SK MP CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Karel Zdešek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Andryi Pinkevych KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male +80kg Miroslav Roman Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Tuček KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Marek Limburský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male OPEN Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female -53kg
1. kumite female -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female -53kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -53kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female -60kg
1. kumite female -60kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Radka Tesařová (Krejčová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Petra Cífková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Petra Peceková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
16.02.2014
25.01.2014
16.11.2013
08.06.2013
13.04.2013
23.02.2013
13.01.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print