KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Championships children 2008 - 07.12.2008

City Hodonín
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe, Nidoshinkan Dojo
Competitors 195
Clubs on medal positions 34
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 48-32-16-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
43.57%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 70x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Jakub Vavřička SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Štěpán Šafránek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Daniel Adamovič KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Kay Polanová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Martina Salvová Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-13 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-13 years Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Alžběta Ovečková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Eliška Kváčová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Pavla Čížková SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-13 years Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 12-13 years Barbora Říhová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years SK Tommi CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tomáš Gabriel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Petr Kopečný NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -30kg Tadeáš Černovský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg David Sarváš Baník Havířov CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Martin Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Marek Obracaj Baník Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years -41kg
1. kumite male -11 years -41kg Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Košutek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Michal Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg Jakub Němec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male -11 years -41kg David Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE CZE
kumite male -11 years +41kg
1. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years +41kg Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Luboš Bílý Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years +41kg Josef Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Martin Poláček Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male -11 years +41kg Ondřej Tomko SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Klára Adamová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Gábina Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Zaymlová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Veronika Čmielová DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nicoletta Kuttová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Janouchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Anna Hájková Baník Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Eliška Havlíková SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Alexandra Ryglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female -12 years +35kg Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -39kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Stanislav Klíma Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jakub Hertl TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -39kg Josef Kocman TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Marek Lambora SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Jakub Pelc Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Nikolas Mišík TJ Karate Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -52kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Pavel Polánka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Martin Kyjovský Karate Klub Kyjov CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-13 years -52kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Pavel Colledani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Šimon Branda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Dominik Fulnek Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Vladislav Fořt Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Tomáš Hermann TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Václav Vacek KK Kladno CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -42kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Veronika Novotná Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Klabanová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -42kg Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Sandra Suralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Kateřina Šmajclová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Eliška Sládková Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Michaela Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Ljapinová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Caroline Podhorová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikol Pustěovská Baník Havířov CZE CZE
7. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
08.12.2018-09.12.2018
02.12.2017-03.12.2017
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
31.01.2015
07.12.2014
29.03.2014
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print