KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Christmas Cup Mladá Boleslav 2009 - 21.11.2009

City Mladá Boleslav
Country Czech republic
Organizer TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Competitors 312
Clubs on medal positions 40
Countries on medal positions 3
Classifications 24-16-8-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
76.44%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 156x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Petr Podrábský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Petr Klíma Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jaromír Kerda KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martin Šípek KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu David Bázler SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Kočvara Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Tomáš Dittrich Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years 8.-7.kyu Vojtěch Tonar SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Matěj Říha Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Lukáš Pevný Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Daniel Razák Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years David Stárek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Anton Orekhov SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male -11 years Kryštof Zlatohlávek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Milan Hájek Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata male -11 years Jan Žižka Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Dorota Blechová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Barbora Znamenáčková Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Sára Ješetová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Julie Poslední SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Kateřina Endlerová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Martina Skalníková Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Natálie Soprová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
7. kata female -11 years 8.-7.kyu Adéla Vydrová SKC Louny CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Aneta Šabová Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Aneta Balínová TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Denisa Grillová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kata female -12 years Tereza Hájková Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Hrabáková Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kata female -12 years Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Daniel Janata Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Dan Novák SK Jihlava CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Jan Brtna Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Marek Novák Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Kryštof Blahota Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Jiří Vrabec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 12-14 years
1. kata male 12-14 years Martin Gažík KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
2. kata male 12-14 years Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years David Broda SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-14 years Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-14 years Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
5. kata male 12-14 years Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-14 years René Fišer TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE CZE
7. kata male 12-14 years Antonín Jenč Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu
1. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Michaela Šabartová SK Jihlava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Kateřina Soukupová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Tereza Pěstová Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Viktorie Taušová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-14 years 8.-7.kyu Kateřina Marešová SKC Louny CZE CZE
kata female 12-14 years
1. kata female 12-14 years Patricie Klapalová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-14 years Tereza Mikudová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-14 years Tereza Zlatohlávková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-14 years Barbora Černá Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
5. kata female 12-14 years Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
kata male 15-17 years
1. kata male 15-17 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 15-17 years Filip Saidl Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava CZE CZE
3. kata male 15-17 years Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 15-17 years Ronald Prokeš SC Flair CZE CZE
5. kata male 15-17 years Jan Pěnkava SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kata male 15-17 years Adam Pešek Keiko-Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
7. kata male 15-17 years Jiří Pěnkava SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
7. kata male 15-17 years Michal Štulpa Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
kata female 15-17 years
1. kata female 15-17 years Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 15-17 years Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 15-17 years Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata female 15-17 years Alena Platilová SK Tommi Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 15-17 years Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata female 15-17 years Andjela Vitas Kabu Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 15-17 years Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
7. kata female 15-17 years Barbora Čihulová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata team male -13 years
1. kata team male -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team male -13 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team male -13 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
kata team female -13 years
1. kata team female -13 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata team female -13 years Ippon team CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kata team female -13 years Karate Vision CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Václav Kratochvíl KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Petr Kalvoda KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jakub Hrala Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Petrovský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Jiří Arnošt KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -35kg Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ondřej Johanovský SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matteo Tamborlani Czech republic CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg David Kletečka SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Hudrlík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Tichota Kabu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Matěj Hulík KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years -40kg Juraj Kamenský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jiří Měkuta Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg Josef Černík Czech republic CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jaroslav Vlček SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Vojtěch Bittner Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Michael Jahelka SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male -12 years +40kg Martin Riziky KK Topoľčany SVK SVK
7. kumite male -12 years +40kg Matěj Bejtic Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Lucie Štroblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Nela Beranová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Krajčíková Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Zuzana Laudová Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Anna Doležalová KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years -35kg Kateřina Hrabáková Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Sabina Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Kateřina Luxemburgová Slavia TU Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Tereza Feriancová KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Michaela Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Zuzana Černovská Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
5. kumite female -12 years +35kg Denisa Grillová Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Libor Podroužek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Štěpán Šafránek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Filip Vít TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Martin Wolfschläger Baník Příbram CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg David Hadač TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Tomáš Moravec Baník Příbram CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-14 years -40kg Filip Lojka SK Jihlava CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Ota Andörfer KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Jakub Kamenský Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Jakub Michálek KK Jeseník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Vadym Potapenko Sokol Sadská CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Jiří Petr SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Libor Vlček Laugaricio Trenčín SVK SVK
7. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Dominik Bican Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-14 years -50kg Adam Hrdina KCK Team CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Petr Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Pavel Polák Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Tomáš Henzl Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Aleš Vydra SKC Louny CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Jakub Wohlrab Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Lukáš Holub TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-14 years -60kg Václav Veselý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
kumite male 12-14 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg To Tuan An KABU Jablonec n/N CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Šimon Branda Czech republic CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Vítězslav Fronk TJ Jiskra Domažlice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg David Vodička SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Kryštof Sýkora SKC Louny CZE CZE
7. kumite male 12-14 years +60kg Pavel Špecián SKC Louny CZE CZE
kumite female 12-14 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Sarah Grabert KV Sachsen - Anhalt GER GER
2. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Petra Vávrová KCK Team CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Adéla Trpáková Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-14 years -50kg Lucie Holoubková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 12-14 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Miroslava Kopúňová Slovakia SVK SVK
2. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Veronika Hušková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Tereza Bittnerová Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Klára Jakešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 12-14 years +50kg Kateřina Sendlerová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
2. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Tomáš Bialas SK Jihlava CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Petr Zahradník Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years -60kg Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Pavel Holec SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Richard Gabriel Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Tadeáš Holý Baník Příbram CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg David Richtr KCK Team CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years -70kg Richard Šefl Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Jaroslav Sládek SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Pavel Švanda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg David Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Filip Dvořáček Baník Příbram CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years +70kg Lukáš Vilt Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 15-17 years OPEN
1. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Václav Tereščuk Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Daniel Kopúň KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK SVK
3. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Richard Gabriel Ippon KK Rakovník CZE CZE
3. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Tomáš Truong Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Michael Landa Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Pavel Švanda Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Filip Dvořáček Baník Příbram CZE CZE
7. kumite male 15-17 years OPEN Jiří Procházka EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years -58kg
1. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Nikola Krátká KCK Team CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Petra Harciníková SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Andrea Kohútová Kabu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Markéta Barešová SSC Česká Lípa a Mimoň CZE CZE
5. kumite female 15-17 years -58kg Barbora Hájková Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years +58kg
1. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Simona Kaliničenková KK TJ Krupka CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Barbora Čihulová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Alena Navrátilová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Eliška Prokorátová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 15-17 years +58kg Andjela Vitas Kabu Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 15-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 15-17 years OPEN Andrea Kohútová Kabu Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite female 15-17 years OPEN Šárka Remerová Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years OPEN Simona Forstová Tarokan KK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite female 15-17 years OPEN Barbora Hájková Dragon Neratovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 15-17 years OPEN Barbora Čihulová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 15-17 years OPEN Eliška Prokorátová SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
27.09.2014
10.05.2014
03.05.2014
23.11.2013
16.11.2013
27.10.2013
26.10.2013
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print