KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3073. Daniel Simic Croatia CRO 1 40
3073. Natalina Sinpileva Macedonia MKD 1 40
3073. Jelene Stevanovic Serbia & Montenegro SCG 1 40
3073. Luka Stojanović Serbia & Montenegro SCG 1 40
3073. Dragan Stojnic Serbia SRB 1 40
3073. Tomislav Stolar KK Samobor Anindol CRO 1 2 40
3073. Byberg Sveinung Norway NOR 1 40
3073. Vuk Šuković Montenegro MNE 1 40
3073. Ines Švarc Slovenia SLO 2 40
3073. Gergana Tadarowa Germany GER 1 40
3073. Marike Tache Hungary HUN 1 1 40
3073. Junya Takeda Japan JPN 1 40
3073. Brian Timmermans Budosport Heerlerbaan NED 1 1 40
3073. Yulizar Usia Motuty Indonesia INA 1 40
3073. Tagir Usmanov Russia RUS 1 40
3073. Mehmet Uygur Turkey TUR 1 40
3073. Steven van der Hoek Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 4 40
3073. Melinda Vass Hungary HUN 1 1 40
3073. Galina Vassilyeva Kazakhstan KAZ 1 40
3073. Estefany Vazques Mexico MEX 1 40
3073. Miloš Vuković Belgrade K.F. SRB 1 40
3073. Yi Ta Wang Taiwan TAI 1 40
3073. Laura Wheeler Kaizen Central ENG 2 1 40
3073. Yuta Yoshiya Japan JPN 1 40
3073. Matteo Zecchin ASI Karate Veneto ITA 1 1 40
3073. Michela Zega Italy ITA 1 40
3073. Igor Zelina CMK Banská Bystrica SVK 1 1 40
3073. Petra Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 1 40
3229. Sarah Maligieri Federation Francophone BEL 1 1 1 39
3229. Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 39
3231. Kristof De Poorter Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL 2 38
3231. Alena Herman KV Baden Württemberg GER 1 1 38
3233. Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 37
3234. Marek Aberl SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 1 36
3234. Akan Eka Great Britain GRB 1 1 36
3234. Lorenzo Franchini A.S.D. Karate Verona ITA 1 1 36
3234. Linda Hagen Hamburger Karate Verband GER 1 1 36
3234. Nemanja Jović KK Tempo Zagreb CRO 1 1 36
3234. Nadine Klietschkowski Germany GER 1 1 36
3234. Kunasilan Lakanathan Malaysia MAS 1 1 36
3234. Melissa Lewis Great Britain GRB 2 1 36
3242. Simon Klausberger Austria AUT 1 1 35
3242. David Veillet Switzerland SUI 1 1 35
3242. Nenad Vukobrat Croatia CRO 1 1 35
3245. Jimmy Macco Netherlands NED 1 1 1 34
3246. Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 33
3246. Stephen Karwacinski England ENG 1 1 33
3246. Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK 1 1 33
3246. Mariska Marques-Steenbeek Netherlands NED 1 1 33
3246. David Matevosjan Estonia EST 1 1 33

Page: 65/96
<< 60 |  61 |  62 |  63 |  64 | 65 |  66 |  67 |  68 |  69 |  70

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament