KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
3050. Miloš Vuković Belgrade K.F. SRB 1 40
3050. Yi Ta Wang Taiwan TAI 1 40
3050. Laura Wheeler Kaizen Central ENG 2 1 40
3050. Yuta Yoshiya Japan JPN 1 40
3050. Matteo Zecchin ASI Karate Veneto ITA 1 1 40
3050. Michela Zega Italy ITA 1 40
3050. Igor Zelina CMK Banská Bystrica SVK 1 1 40
3050. Petra Žídková Nidoshinkan DOJO CZE 1 1 40
3209. Sarah Maligieri Federation Francophone BEL 1 1 1 39
3209. Robin Popelka Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 39
3211. Kristof De Poorter Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL 2 38
3211. Alena Herman KV Baden Württemberg GER 1 1 38
3213. Eva Lálová Spartak Hradec Králové CZE 1 2 37
3214. Marek Aberl SVČ Domeček Brno CZE 1 1 36
3214. Akan Eka Great Britain GRB 1 1 36
3214. Lorenzo Franchini A.S.D. Karate Verona ITA 1 1 36
3214. Linda Hagen Germany GER 1 1 36
3214. Nemanja Jović KK Tempo Zagreb CRO 1 1 36
3214. Nadine Klietschkowski Germany GER 1 1 36
3214. Kunasilan Lakanathan Malaysia MAS 1 1 36
3214. Melissa Lewis Great Britain GRB 2 1 36
3222. Simon Klausberger Austria AUT 1 1 35
3222. David Veillet Switzerland SUI 1 1 35
3222. Nenad Vukobrat Croatia CRO 1 1 35
3225. Jimmy Macco Netherlands NED 1 1 1 34
3226. Dagmar Čiháková Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 33
3226. Stephen Karwacinski England ENG 1 1 33
3226. Zuzana Kormošová KK Trstená SVK 1 1 33
3226. Mariska Marques-Steenbeek Netherlands NED 1 1 33
3226. David Matevosjan Estonia EST 1 1 33
3226. Hannah Neuser Luxemburg LUX 1 1 33
3226. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 33
3226. Seryozha Sargsyan Shorin-Ryu ARM 1 1 33
3226. Fruzsina Varga Hungary HUN 1 1 33
3226. Gabriela Zámečníková Czech republic CZE 1 1 33
3236. Fabien Aletto Sete Shotokan FRA 1 32
3236. Gudbjartur Asgiersson Sportkarate DEN 1 32
3236. Frank Aude Sportkarate DEN 1 32
3236. Rym Azziz Ouazzani Samoerai Haacht BEL 1 32
3236. postup Kitty Bakker Budoschool Ton Neuhaus NED 3 32
3236. pokles Nikey Bakker Unity 99 Rotterdam NED 2 32
3236. Jacob Balshoej Denmark DEN 2 32
3236. Zsófia Bánházi Hungary HUN 1 32
3236. Razvan Barbu Italo Bucaresti ROM 1 1 32
3236. Bryan Beideler Karate Club Differdange Luxemburg LUX 1 32
3236. Lucie Benešová SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 32
3236. Mandy Böhmer Funakoshi Kaiserslautern GER 1 32
3236. Mahdy Boland Al-Arabi Sporting Club KUW 1 32
3236. Noureddine Bouloum Denmark DEN 1 1 1 32
3236. Hayley Bremner RSK Roding ENG 1 1 32

Page: 65/96
<< 60 |  61 |  62 |  63 |  64 | 65 |  66 |  67 |  68 |  69 |  70

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2014
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament