KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN 26 4 7 1 8210
2. Luca Valdesi Italy ITA 26 6 2 7416
3. Sandy Scordo France FRA 10 9 8 2 4716
4. Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA 8 5 17 2 1 4091
5. Hoang Ngan Nguyen Vietnam VIE 8 5 3504
6. Sara Battaglia Italy ITA 4 4 10 8 1 3381
7. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 34 4 5 1 3144
8. Rika Usami Japan JPN 9 1 2780
9. Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO 8 7 6 1 2652
10. Yaiza Martin Abello Spain ESP 7 2 6 1 2520
11. Maria Valeriya Dimitrova Dominican Republic DOM 5 2 3 1 2260
12. Kiyou Shimizu Japan JPN 6 2100
13. Viviana Bottaro Italy ITA 6 3 5 3 1 2057
14. postup Damián Hugo Quintero Capdevila Spain ESP 6 3 1 1 2010
15. pokles Sarah Assem Aly Sayed Aly Egypt EGY 4 1 9 1 1 1841
16. pokles Ryo Kiyuna Japan JPN 4 1 3 1760
17. pokles Yohana Sanchez Venezuela VEN 3 4 5 1 2 1755
18. Ali Sofuoglu Turkey TUR 3 3 2 1 1627
19. Terryana D Onofrio Italy ITA 3 3 3 1564
20. Eimi Kurita USA USA 2 3 4 1 1535
21. Lucio Maurino Italy ITA 2 6 10 1 1 1523
22. Mustafa Ibrahim Egypt EGY 3 1 1 1 1 1459
23. Katarína Liptáková ŠŠK Bratislava SVK 13 6 15 1 3 1381
24. Rimi Kajikawa Japan JPN 3 4 1 1320
24. Margarita Morata Spain ESP 4 1 1 1320
26. Itaru Oki Japan JPN 2 1 3 1280
27. Emmanuelle Fumonde France FRA 1 1 3 1 1270
28. Matěj Urík Slovakia SVK 11 5 8 5 1256
29. Ibrahim Magdy Moussa Ahmed Egypt EGY 1 1 3 1 1212
30. Jorge Martinez Venezuela VEN 2 1 1 1 1195
31. postup Veronika Mišková TARO KAN CZE 41 18 22 3 1 1184
32. pokles Akio Tamashiro Peru PER 3 6 1180
33. pokles Jakub Tesárek Czech republic CZE 16 10 13 2 1 1175
34. pokles Katarína Longová Slovakia SVK 6 7 13 1 1168
35. pokles Jakub Debrecenyi Hakuba Karate Ostrava CZE 44 12 25 7 1 1166
36. pokles Luca Brancaleon Centro Sportivo Esercito ITA 2 6 6 1 1 1142
37. Ema Brázdová ŠŠK Prievidza SVK 10 3 2 1 1078
38. Thi Thu Ha Do Vietnam VIE 1 5 1 1 1072
39. Jonathan Mottram Ishinryu Barking ENG 3 5 5 1 1065
40. postup Mehmet Yakan Turkey TUR 2 1 3 6 2 1055
41. pokles Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 23 12 7 3 2 1034
42. pokles Peter Fabian NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 15 3 11 2 1 1027
43. pokles Arslan Caliskan Turkey TUR 1 2 2 3 2 995
44. pokles Alžběta Ovečková Hanko Kai Senica SVK 19 2 7 1 988
45. pokles Alfredo Tocco Italy ITA 2 2 1 1 955
46. pokles Zuzana Augustinová SK Kesl Ryu Shotokan CZE 52 18 23 3 952
47. pokles Aolexandra Feracci France FRA 2 1 4 1 1 945
48. pokles Marija Madžarević Serbia SRB 1 2 6 2 936
49. pokles Maksim Ksenofontov Russia RUS 1 2 2 1 930
50. pokles Jindřich Pilmann Czech republic CZE 34 15 19 4 926

Page: 1/51
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament