KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN 26 4 7 8180
2. Luca Valdesi Italy ITA 26 6 2 7416
3. Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE 18 2 2 7180
4. Luigi Busà Italy ITA 18 6 7 1 6866
5. Jonathan Horne Germany GER 20 4 6 2 2 5698
6. postup Alexandra Recchia France FRA 17 5 6 1 1 4951
7. postup Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR 9 4 9 1 4806
8. pokles Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA 11 6 9 1 4782
9. pokles Eva Medveďová Tulejová Rapid Bratislava SVK 19 3 7 4748
10. Sandy Scordo France FRA 10 9 8 2 4716
11. Diego Davy Vandeschrick KC Le Chardon BEL 12 11 8 2 3 4341
12. Tiffany Fanjat AASS Karate FRA 13 6 8 4316
13. Timothy Petersen Netherlands NED 16 10 2 4 2 4304
14. William Rollé AASS Karate FRA 10 5 11 1 2 4270
15. postup Vu Duck Minh Dack France FRA 8 5 17 2 1 4091
16. postup Kenji Grillon France FRA 11 4 5 3 4060
17. pokles Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA 6 5 6 4056
18. postup Alisa Buchinger Austria AUT 16 6 8 1 3882
19. pokles Enes Erkan Turkey TUR 8 4 5 1 3870
20. postup Lucie Ignace France FRA 10 1 5 2 3590
21. pokles Eimi Kurita USA USA 9 3 6 1 3555
22. pokles Vanesca Nortan Netherlands NED 16 3 9 4 3 3528
23. pokles Hoang Ngan Nguyen Vietnam VIE 8 5 3504
24. pokles Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO 7 7 5 5 1 3477
25. pokles Sara Battaglia Italy ITA 4 4 10 8 1 3381
26. René Smaal Netherlands NED 17 8 6 2 3232
27. Miki Kobayashi Japan JPN 7 2 3 1 3170
28. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo CZE 33 4 5 1 3144
29. Ryutaro Araga Japan JPN 5 3 2 1 1 3040
30. postup Nadege Ait Ibrahim France FRA 7 3 5 1 2998
31. pokles Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR 5 2 4 2 2970
32. postup Michael Georgios Tzanos Greece GRE 6 5 5 2 2 2933
33. pokles Sara Cardin Italy ITA 5 5 7 2 5 2923
34. pokles Michele Giuliani Italy ITA 6 4 10 2912
35. postup Noah Bitsch Germany GER 6 7 9 2 2 2827
36. pokles Monika Višňovská Slovakia SVK 13 9 7 1 2802
37. pokles Rika Usami Japan JPN 9 1 2780
38. pokles Carmen Vicente Cabanas Spain ESP 6 1 5 1 2760
39. pokles Kalvis Kalnins Latvia LAT 15 4 11 1 2758
40. postup Bettina Plank Austria AUT 6 4 11 2 2 2723
41. postup Danil Domdjoni Croatia CRO 9 1 15 1 1 2675
42. pokles Mirna Šenjug Croatia CRO 8 7 6 1 2652
43. pokles Dimitrios Triantafyllis Greece GRE 6 2 2 1 2644
44. pokles Yaiza Martin Abello Spain ESP 7 2 7 1 2600
45. pokles Salvatore Loria Italy ITA 5 5 5 5 1 2550
46. pokles Maria Sobol Russia RUS 3 3 3 2 1 2540
47. pokles Fanny Clavien Switzerland SUI 4 6 5 5 5 2530
48. pokles Valeria Kumizaki Brazil BRA 6 2 4 5 2510
49. pokles Tuba Yenen Turkey TUR 8 2 1 2470
50. Hany Shaker El Sayed Keshta Egypt EGY 5 4 2 2384

Page: 1/217
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament