KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE 5 1 1 3600
2. Luigi Busà Italy ITA 3 2 2 1 3050
3. Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA 2 2 4 1 2850
4. Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA 3 2 1 2800
4. Vic Charles England ENG 3 2 1 2800
4. Wayne Otto England ENG 4 2 2800
7. Elisa Fonseca Au USA USA 3 2 1 1 2750
8. José Manuel Egea Spain ESP 3 4 2600
8. Hossein Rouhani Iran IRI 3 1 2 2600
10. David Luque Camacho Spain ESP 3 1 1 1 2500
11. Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR 3 1 1 1 2450
11. Daniël Sabanovic Netherlands NED 2 3 1 2450
13. Alexandr Guerunov Russia RUS 3 1 1 2400
13. Konstantinos Papadopoulos Greece GRE 1 3 3 2400
13. Guus van Mourik Netherlands NED 4 2400
16. Jonathan Horne Germany GER 3 2 1 2250
17. Gianluca Guazzaroni Italy ITA 3 2 2200
17. Claudio Guazzaroni Italy ITA 2 2 1 2200
17. Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN 2 2 1 2200
17. Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO 2 2 1 2200
21. Ryutaro Araga Japan JPN 2 2 1 2050
21. Islamutdin Eldarouchev Russia RUS 1 3 1 1 2050
23. Tomoko Araga Japan JPN 2 2 2000
23. Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR 3 1 2000
23. Chiara Stella Bux Italy ITA 1 3 1 2000
23. Enes Erkan Turkey TUR 3 1 2000
23. Thierry Masci France FRA 2 1 2 2000
23. Leon Anthony Walters England ENG 2 1 2 2000
29. Salvatore Loria Italy ITA 2 1 3 1 1950
30. Cathérine Belhriti France FRA 3 1800
30. David Benetello Italy ITA 1 2 2 1800
30. Ian Cole Great Britain GRB 1 2 2 1800
30. Damien Dovy France FRA 2 3 1800
30. Laurance Fischer France FRA 2 3 1800
30. Cathérine Girardet France FRA 2 1 1 1800
30. Yavuz Karamollaoglu Turkey TUR 1 2 2 1800
30. Kora Knühmann Germany GER 1 1 4 1800
30. Nathalie Leroy France FRA 1 3 1800
30. Eva Medveďová Tulejová Rapid Bratislava SVK 2 1 1 1800
30. Jasem Modamivishkaei Iran IRI 2 1 1 1800
30. Shinji Nagaki Japan JPN 1 2 2 1800
30. Emmanuel Pinda France FRA 2 1 1 1800
30. Molly Samuels England ENG 2 1 1 1800
44. Yadira Lira Navarro Mexico MEX 2 1 1 1650
45. Seydine Balde France FRA 1 2 1 1600
45. Yuko Hasama Japan JPN 2 2 1600
45. Dudley Josepa Netherlands NED 1 1 3 1600
45. Khalid Khalidov Kazakhstan KAZ 2 2 1600
45. Miki Kobayashi Japan JPN 2 2 1600
45. Sari Laine Finland FIN 1 1 3 1600

Page: 1/27
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament