KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jonathan Horne Germany GER 6 2 1 2110
2. Enes Erkan Turkey TUR 3 1 1 1800
3. Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA 4 2 1 1150
4. Dejan Umičević Serbia SRB 1 1 1 2 1000
5. Shahin Atamov SKIF Azerbaijan AZE 1 3 880
6. Mohanad Magdy Mohammed Egypt EGY 1 1 580
7. Zarko Arsovski Karate Club Makpetrol MKD 2 2 1 520
8. Sajad Ganjzadeh Iran IRI 1 1 480
9. Callum Robb Great Britain GRB 1 1 2 1 450
10. postup Moreno Sheppard Netherlands NED 1 1 1 3 440
11. pokles Wellington Rodrigues Barbosa Brazil BRA 1 1 1 420
12. Angel Aponte Venezuela VEN 1 400
13. Almir Cecunjanin Montenegro MNE 2 1 2 370
14. Admir Zukan Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH 1 2 350
15. Jagoba Vizuete Fernandez Spain ESP 2 1 330
16. postup Spyridon Margaritopoulos Greece GRE 2 1 1 315
17. postup Slobodan Bitevic Serbia SRB 1 300
17. pokles Alexandr Guerunov Russia RUS 1 300
19. pokles Nuno Manuel Dias Karate ND POR 2 2 2 280
19. pokles Ibrahim Gary France FRA 1 2 280
21. postup Martin Nestorovski Karate Club Metalurg MKD 1 3 260
22. pokles Danilo Lučić Montenegro MNE 1 240
22. pokles Jasem Modamivishkaei Iran IRI 1 240
24. pokles Enrico Höhne Germany GER 1 1 220
25. pokles Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 212
26. pokles Bram van den Broeck Vlaamse Karate Federatie BEL 1 2 2 204
27. pokles Khalid Khalidov Kazakhstan KAZ 1 200
28. pokles Christopher De Sousa Costa Canada CAN 1 180
28. pokles Mohamed Jomaâ Tunisia TUN 1 180
30. pokles Ossama Mansour Egypt EGY 1 1 160
30. pokles Jean-Marc Mayer Austria AUT 1 3 160
30. pokles Vinko Ursić Glavanović Croatia CRO 1 160
30. pokles Pero Vučić Croatia CRO 2 160
34. pokles Nicky Le Fébre Netherlands NED 3 136
35. pokles Zabiollah Poorshab Iran IRI 2 130
36. pokles Khamit Tebuev Russia RUS 1 1 125
37. pokles Abdoulaye Diop Senegal SEN 2 120
37. pokles Florian Malguy France FRA 1 120
37. pokles Franklin Mina Ecuador ECU 1 120
37. pokles Yeremi Rodriguez Venezuela VEN 1 120
41. postup Nadir Benaíssa France FRA 1 1 1 115
42. pokles Okay Arpa Turkey TUR 1 100
42. pokles Ricardo Barbero Spain ESP 1 100
42. pokles Herolind Nishevci Albania ALB 1 100
45. pokles Hugo Soares Germany GER 1 80
46. pokles Ricardo Campillo Mexico MEX 1 60
46. pokles Franc Chantalou France FRA 1 60
46. pokles Fehmi Mahalla Switzerland SUI 1 60
46. pokles David Rodríguez USA USA 1 60
50. pokles Nico Armanelli Italy ITA 1 50

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament