KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 68
2. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 48
3. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 40
4. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 32
4. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 2 1 32
6. Klára Škařupová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 2 28
7. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
7. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
7. Adéla Šantrochová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 24
10. Veronika Dohnalová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
11. Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 18
12. Karolína Jelénková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
12. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
12. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 16
12. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
12. Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
17. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
17. Sofia Pekárková Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 12
17. Barbora Šťastná KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
20. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
20. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
20. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
20. Petra Latíková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 8
20. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
20. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
20. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
27. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 6
27. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
27. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 6
30. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 4
30. Vendula Brožová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
30. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 4
30. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
30. Kateřina Kvapilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
30. Valérie Londýnová Karate Team Bohunice CZE 1 4
30. Michaela Navrátilová Sport Relax CZE 1 4
37. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 3
37. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 3
39. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
39. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
39. Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
39. Andrea Švrčková Karate DDM Český Těšín CZE 1 2
39. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament