KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
1. Atsuko Wakai Japan JPN 7 4200
2. Ryoke Abe Japan JPN 4 4 4000
2. Antonio José Díaz Fernandez Venezuela VEN 4 1 6 4000
2. Luca Valdesi Italy ITA 4 3 2 4000
5. Rafael Aghayev Azerbaijan AZE 5 1 1 3600
5. Yuki Mimura Japan JPN 6 3600
7. Mie Nakayama Japan JPN 4 2 3200
8. Luigi Busà Italy ITA 3 2 2 1 3050
9. Tsuguo Sakamoto Japan JPN 5 3000
10. Stefano Maniscalco Italy ITA 2 2 4 1 2850
11. Douglas Santos Brose Brazil BRA 3 2 1 2800
11. Vic Charles England ENG 3 2 1 2800
11. Wayne Otto England ENG 4 2 2800
14. Elisa Fonseca Au USA USA 3 2 1 1 2750
15. José Manuel Egea Spain ESP 3 4 2600
15. Hossein Rouhani Iran IRI 3 1 2 2600
17. David Luque Camacho Spain ESP 3 1 1 1 2500
18. Serap Özcelik Turkey TUR 3 1 1 1 2450
18. Daniël Sabanovic Netherlands NED 2 3 1 2450
20. Alexandr Guerunov Russia RUS 3 1 1 2400
20. Hoang Ngan Nguyen Vietnam VIE 2 3 2400
20. Konstantinos Papadopoulos Greece GRE 1 3 3 2400
20. Guus van Mourik Netherlands NED 4 2400
24. Jonathan Horne Germany GER 3 2 1 2250
25. Sara Battaglia Italy ITA 1 3 2 2200
25. postup Gianluca Guazzaroni Italy ITA 3 2 2200
25. pokles Claudio Guazzaroni Italy ITA 2 2 1 2200
25. Ádám Kovács Hungary HUN 2 2 1 2200
25. Jelena Kovačević Croatia CRO 2 2 1 2200
25. Masashi Koyama Japan JPN 1 4 2200
25. Michael Milon France FRA 3 1 2200
25. Myriam Szkudlarek France FRA 5 1 2200
33. Ryutaro Araga Japan JPN 2 2 1 2050
33. Islamutdin Eldarouchev Russia RUS 1 3 1 1 2050
35. Tomoko Araga Japan JPN 2 2 2000
35. Yildiz Aras Turkey TUR 3 1 2000
35. Chiara Stella Bux Italy ITA 1 3 1 2000
35. Enes Erkan Turkey TUR 3 1 2000
35. Thierry Masci France FRA 2 1 2 2000
35. Leon Anthony Walters England ENG 2 1 2 2000
41. Salvatore Loria Italy ITA 2 1 3 1 1950
42. Cathérine Belhriti France FRA 3 1800
42. David Benetello Italy ITA 1 2 2 1800
42. Ian Cole Great Britain GRB 1 2 2 1800
42. Damien Dovy France FRA 2 3 1800
42. Laurance Fischer France FRA 2 3 1800
42. Cathérine Girardet France FRA 2 1 1 1800
42. Yavuz Karamollaoglu Turkey TUR 1 2 2 1800
42. Kora Knühmann Germany GER 1 1 4 1800
42. Nathalie Leroy France FRA 1 3 1800

Page: 1/32
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament