KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Kulüplerin kategorilere göre çizelgeleri:


Sırası Kulüp Ülke Altın Gümüş Bronz 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Toplam
1. Ukrainian Team UKR 11 15 15 19 12 1810
2. TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 8 18 9 9 1295
3. Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 9 15 13 5 1055
4. Çek Cumhuriyeti CZE 9 4 7 4 2 890
5. Mizuchi Karate Team NOR 3 2 8 2 440
6. Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk NED 3 3 3 2 380
7. Tczewski Klub Karate-do POL 3 2 3 1 330
8. Rapid Bratislava SVK 2 3 2 2 300
9. Kaisho Białystok POL 2 5 5 2 280
9. KEN Budo Heiligenstadt GER 1 2 3 7 2 280
9. KK Farmex Nitra SVK 2 2 3 2 280
12. Ukrayna UKR 2 7 5 270
13. Siberian Karate League RUS 1 1 7 1 3 265
14. KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 2 2 260
15. SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 1 2 2 220
16. Senshi KC HUN 3 1 1 210
17. Karate Kachi Nitra SVK 3 1 1 205
17. SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 3 2 4 1 205
19. Sport Relax CZE 2 2 5 2 180
20. Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 3 1 170
21. KK Kretovič Košice SVK 3 2 1 165
22. Ippon LAT 2 1 1 1 155
23. Kumade Topoľčany SVK 2 1 4 150
24. Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 1 2 140
24. SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 3 2 140
26. KK Samobor Anindol CRO 1 1 1 2 130
26. SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 2 2 130
28. KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 3 1 125
28. Kosovo KOS 2 1 125
30. KK Ekonóm Trenčín SVK 2 120
30. AZS Wroclaw POL 1 1 1 120
30. Titul Russia RUS 1 2 1 2 120
33. Baltijas Karate Club LAT 1 2 3 1 115
33. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 3 1 115
35. KK DRAP Partizánske SVK 1 2 100
35. KK Champion Team POL 1 2 100
35. ŠŠK Prievidza SVK 2 1 100
38. Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 5 1 95
39. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SVK 1 1 1 90
39. Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 2 90
39. TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 1 1 90
42. Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 4 1 85
43. ŠKP Oddiel Karate Čadca SVK 1 2 80
43. Impuls Ponte Rosso SRB 1 1 80
43. KK Topoľčany SVK 2 80
43. Zadrugar SRB 1 1 80
47. KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 75
48. Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 70
48. KK Nidan Zawadzkie POL 3 1 70
50. Dynamic KSE Budapest HUN 1 1 65
Sayfa: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Tisk