Sporcular |
|
Ad | Soyad |
Kulüp |
Ülke |
Altın |
Gümüş |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Puanlar |
1. |
| Lukáš |
Rajnoch |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
6 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
184 |
2. |
| David |
Herian |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
3. |
| Michal |
Slávik |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
100 |
4. |
| Dominik |
Gregor |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
5. |
| Adam |
Proksch |
HANAKAI z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
6. |
| Filip |
Solař |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
7. |
| Martin |
Přech |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
8. |
| Josef |
Dočkal |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
9. |
| Tomáš |
Hána |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
9. |
| Adam |
Křivka |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
11. |
| Jan |
Kučera |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
21 |
12. |
| Michal |
Franc |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
13. |
| Tomáš |
Novotný |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
18 |
14. |
| Vojtěch |
Vrátný |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
15. |
| Jiří |
Boháč |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
15. |
| Filip |
Filipi |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
15. |
| Leoš |
Vedral |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
18. |
| Jiří |
Krejcar |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
15 |
19. |
| Ondra |
Bang-pham |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
13 |
19. |
| Tomáš |
Kužela |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
19. |
| Ondřej |
Pazdera |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
13 |
22. |
| Michal |
Dvořák |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
22. |
| Matyáš |
Vojtěch |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
24. |
| Tomáš |
Jindra |
HANAKAI z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
24. |
| Martin |
Kotlár |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
26. |
| Michal |
Sáblík |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
26. |
| Oliver |
Simon |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
26. |
| Patrik |
Žiško |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
29. |
| Max |
Herian |
Nagai-Michi o.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
29. |
| David |
Štyks |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
31. |
| Jiří |
Jaroš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
31. |
| Tomáš |
Klapka |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
31. |
| František |
Manžel |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
31. |
| Lukáš |
Mareš |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
31. |
| Ondřej |
Michalčík |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
31. |
| Matyáš |
Soukup |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
37. |
| Petr |
Bartoň |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
37. |
| Patrik |
Daniel |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
37. |
| Filip |
Farka |
HANAKAI z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
37. |
| Ondřej |
Tichý |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
37. |
| Matyáš |
Zalabák |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
42. |
| David |
Kundrát |
Karate team Bohunice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
42. |
| Kryštof |
Wojnarowský |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
44. |
| Jakub |
Richter |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44. |
| Ondřej |
Ruml |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44. |
| Tobiáš |
Suchánek |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |