Sporcular |
|
Ad | Soyad |
Kulüp |
Ülke |
Altın |
Gümüş |
Bronz |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Puanlar |
1. |
| David |
Beran |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
11 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
180 |
2. |
| Roman |
Krátký |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
12 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
3. |
| Ondřej |
Charvát |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
126 |
4. |
| Jan |
Boháč |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
60 |
5. |
| Blade-Ahran |
Paterson |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
44 |
6. |
| Josef |
Mišák |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
36 |
7. |
| Petr |
Charvát |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
7. |
| Jan |
Vobruba |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
9. |
| Milan |
Tesař |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
10. |
| Jan |
Malý |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
26 |
11. |
| Jakub |
Kroulík |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
11. |
| David |
Novák |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
11. |
| Miroslav |
Richter |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14. |
| Václav |
Hloušek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14. |
| David |
Myška |
TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
14 |
16. |
| Václav |
Andrle |
Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
17. |
| Michal |
Kodytek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
18. |
| Luboš |
Felgr |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
18. |
| Martin |
Kosek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
20. |
| Jan |
Faltus |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20. |
| Petr |
Felcman |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20. |
| Dominik |
Gregor |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
20. |
| Tomáš |
Hynek |
Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
20. |
| Martin |
Choma |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20. |
| Pavel |
Krátký st. |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20. |
| Erik |
Roubínek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
20. |
| Erik |
Sontag |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
28. |
| Jaroslav |
Hanzl |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28. |
| Jakub |
Choma |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28. |
| Stanislav |
Krtek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |