試合一覧とその成績:
International Karate Cup 2005 Plzeň - 10.09.2005
町 | Plzeň |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 24 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 5 |
審査 | 18-12-6 |
試合評価:
0% |
投票: | 全: 7x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Adam | Hrnčíř | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 OPEN | Adam | Hrnčíř | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Michal | Sládek | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Marek | Pohanka | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 OPEN | Petr | Lustik | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Jakub | Čišecký | Budó škola KK Písek | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Petra | Buchtelová | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 -12 年 OPEN | Petra | Buchtelová | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Regina | Rejžková | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 -12 年 OPEN | Regina | Rejžková | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Roman | Kohoutek | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Roman | Kohoutek | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | František | Mach | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Hana | Slezáčková | Bushido Strakonice | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Daphné | Trahan-Perrault | Dojo K de Terrebonne | CAN |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 OPEN | Daphné | Trahan-Perrault | Dojo K de Terrebonne | CAN |
2. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Anick | Croels | Dojo K de Terrebonne | CAN |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Anick | Croels | Dojo K de Terrebonne | CAN |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Gabrielle | Coté | Dojo K de Terrebonne | CAN |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Jonathan | Thaels | G.F.K. | BEL |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Laura | Pradelli | G.F.K. | BEL |
2. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 OPEN | Laura | Pradelli | G.F.K. | BEL |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -50kg | Raphael | Piras | G.F.K. | BEL |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Yannick | Piersotte | G.F.K. | BEL |
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Marie | Flouer | G.F.K. | BEL |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Raphael | Diaz | G.F.K. | BEL |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 OPEN | Raphael | Diaz | G.F.K. | BEL |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Saual | Zakhnini | G.F.K. | BEL |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Romain | Debatty | G.F.K. | BEL |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Francois | Flouer | G.F.K. | BEL |
1. | 組み手 team 男性 18-20 年 | G.F.K. | BEL | ||
2. | 組み手 team 男性 18-20 年 | G.F.K. | BEL | ||
1. | 組み手 team 女性 18-20 年 | G.F.K. | BEL | ||
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Jakub | Bancíř | KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Roman | Nejedlý | KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 OPEN | David | Beran | KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Květa | Klementová | KC Podbořany | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Jindřich | Pilmann | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 OPEN | Jindřich | Pilmann | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Pim | Brands | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Daniel | Drahoňovský | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | David | Lukášek | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | Tomáš | Reich | KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Amédéo Alessandro | Di Giovanni | KIME Seraing | BEL |
3. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Amédéo Alessandro | Di Giovanni | KIME Seraing | BEL |
2. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Kateřina | Žídková | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Petra | Žídková | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Ondřej | Kumpošt | Masada Praha | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Kaysie | Leonard | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 OPEN | Kaysie | Leonard | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Ashleigh | Kenny | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 OPEN | Ashleigh | Kenny | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
2. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Laura | Harding | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
3. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 OPEN | Laura | Harding | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
2. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 OPEN | Saul | Del Rio | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -50kg | Thomas | Hemmingley | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -60kg | Jonathan | Ellam | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -60kg | Sameer | Owarth | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -60kg | Mathew | Drury | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +60kg | Brett | Briscoe | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +60kg | Gareth | Dunkerley | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 女性 -12 年 OPEN | Jessica | Day | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 OPEN | Carly | Robertson | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
2. | 組み手 女性 14-15 年 OPEN | Siobhan | Hayes | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Quaassim | Hussain | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | Mark | Bradley | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Laura | Hitchen | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Alana | Leonard | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 OPEN | Alana | Leonard | Northern England Karate Squad | ENG |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 +70kg | Ondřej | Charvát | Oddíl karate Hlinsko | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 12-13 年 OPEN | Barbora | Holubovská | SC Komura Kladno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +60kg | Michal | Klauda | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 team 男性 18-20 年 | SKBU Trutnov | CZE | ||
3. | 形 男性 14-15 年 | Martin | Náhlovský | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 女性 -12 年 | Veronika | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
1. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Ronald | Prokeš | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 14-15 年 | Denisa | Nováková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 -11 年 | Tomáš | Doleček | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 12-13 年 | Andrea | Bašusová | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -60kg | Marek | Aberl | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -50kg | Boris | Delhez | Tadashi-do Rotterdam | NED |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Ladislav | Mareš ml. | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Pavla | Linhartová | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 OPEN | Pavla | Linhartová | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Jan | Kočí | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 OPEN | Jan | Kočí | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Zuzana | Linhartová | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Miroslava | Hýsková | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 OPEN | Miroslava | Hýsková | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Vojtěch | Kočí | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Marek | Pelikán | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 OPEN | Mirek | Šulda | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
1. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 OPEN | Filip | Šmajcl | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 team 男性 18-20 年 | Karate České Budějovice | CZE | ||
2. | 組み手 team 女性 18-20 年 | Karate České Budějovice | CZE | ||
3. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 OPEN | Milan | Janků | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 +60kg | Jindřich | Adolf | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 14-15 年 -50kg | Jan | Mican | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Nicky | Koster | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
2. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Kevin | Seminck | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Kevin | Seminck | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Kevin | Keppens | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Kelly | Heynen | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 OPEN | Kelly | Heynen | Vlaamse Karate Federatie | BEL |
1. | 形 男性 12-13 年 | Jack | Dixon | イングランド | ENG |
3. | 組み手 男性 12-13 年 OPEN | Jack | Dixon | イングランド | ENG |
1. | 組み手 男性 -12 年 OPEN | Harley | Del-Rio | イングランド | ENG |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -60kg | Angelique | Meirsman | ベルギー | BEL |
印刷