並べ替え: | |
位 |
カテゴリー |
名 |
姓 |
クラブ/チーム |
|
形 男性 |
1. |
形 男性 |
Michal |
Hrubý |
Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. |
CZE |
2. |
形 男性 |
Miloslav |
Kabeš |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3. |
形 男性 |
Martin |
Horváth |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3. |
形 男性 |
Stanislav |
Věchet |
SVČ DOMEČEK Brno |
CZE |
形 女性 |
1. |
形 女性 |
Lucie |
Cupáková |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
2. |
形 女性 |
Miroslava |
Vašeková |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
3. |
形 女性 |
Pavla |
Linhartová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3. |
形 女性 |
Aneta |
Masariková |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
組み手 男性 -60kg |
1. |
組み手 男性 -60kg |
Jiří |
Svítek |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 男性 -60kg |
Petr |
Škoda |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
組み手 男性 -65kg |
1. |
組み手 男性 -65kg |
Karel |
Hung |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 男性 -65kg |
Petr |
Vašíček |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -65kg |
Stanislav |
Hájek |
Karate klub Odry, z.s. |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -65kg |
David |
Růžička |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
組み手 男性 -70kg |
1. |
組み手 男性 -70kg |
Jan |
Kočí |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 男性 -70kg |
Lukáš |
Frýdecký |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -70kg |
Luboš |
Felgr |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -70kg |
Jan |
Jukl |
KK Mironet Praha |
CZE |
組み手 男性 -75kg |
1. |
組み手 男性 -75kg |
Miroslav |
Hýsek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 男性 -75kg |
Jindřich |
Pilmann |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -75kg |
Jan |
Kalamen |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -75kg |
Petr |
Klor |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
組み手 男性 -80kg |
1. |
組み手 男性 -80kg |
Tomáš |
Matějka |
Karate Kolín |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 男性 -80kg |
David |
Meduna |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -80kg |
Jan |
Kuzněcov |
Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 -80kg |
Petr |
Zoubek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
組み手 男性 +80kg |
1. |
組み手 男性 +80kg |
Antonín |
Bauer |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 男性 +80kg |
Mojmír |
Turek |
Karate Kolín |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 +80kg |
Lukáš |
Krojidlo |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
組み手 男性 OPEN |
1. |
組み手 男性 OPEN |
Jan |
Kočí |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 男性 OPEN |
Petr |
Zoubek |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 OPEN |
Antonín |
Bauer |
Sokol karate Tišnov |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 男性 OPEN |
Lubomír |
Odráška |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
組み手 女性 -53kg |
1. |
組み手 女性 -53kg |
Lucie |
Zbořilová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 女性 -53kg |
Zuzana |
Linhartová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 -53kg |
Pavla |
Linhartová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 -53kg |
Vlasta |
Turská |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
組み手 女性 -60kg |
1. |
組み手 女性 -60kg |
Petra |
Peceková |
USK Plzeň |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 女性 -60kg |
Dominika |
Faktorová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 -60kg |
Michaela |
Budeanuová |
TJ Růže Lomnice |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 -60kg |
Hana |
Uhlířová |
KC Žatec |
CZE |
組み手 女性 +60kg |
1. |
組み手 女性 +60kg |
Radka |
Tesařová (Krejčová) |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 女性 +60kg |
Ivana |
Guzková (Kučerová) |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 +60kg |
Martina |
Bajusová |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 +60kg |
Ilona |
Vítová |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
組み手 女性 OPEN |
1. |
組み手 女性 OPEN |
Petra |
Peceková |
USK Plzeň |
CZE |
2. |
組み手 女性 OPEN |
Michaela |
Budeanuová |
TJ Růže Lomnice |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 OPEN |
Dominika |
Faktorová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3. |
組み手 女性 OPEN |
Lucie |
Zbořilová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |