試合一覧とその成績:
Czech National Cup Cadets & Juniors 2005 - 1.round - 30.04.2005
町 | Kyjov |
---|---|
国 | チェコ共和国 |
選手 | 74 |
メダルの位置でクラブ | 18 |
メダルのポジションの国 | 2 |
審査 | 12-8-4-2-1 |
試合評価:
42.86%
|
投票: | 全: 7x |
並べ替え: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
位 | カテゴリー | 名 | 姓 | クラブ/チーム | |
形 男性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Lukáš | Janda | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Marek | Chovančík | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Peter | Dermek | Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 16-17 年 | Ondřej | Kříž | TARO KAN, z.s. | CZE |
形 女性 16-17 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Lenka | Zuzánková | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Adéla | Nováková | Karate Vision Praha | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Jaroslava | Přibylová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 16-17 年 | Petra | Žídková | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
形 男性 18-20 年 | |||||
1. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Jakub | Tesárek | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Vojtěch | Melš | Sport Club Flair o.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Adam | Babík | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
3. | 形 男性 18-20 年 | Jakub | Záboj | Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž | CZE |
形 女性 18-20 年 | |||||
1. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Lucie | Cupáková | TARO KAN, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Tereza | Folovská | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Magda | Řehánková | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
3. | 形 女性 18-20 年 | Petra | Skoupilová | Karate Klub Kadaň | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -55kg | Jan | Buček | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Vojtěch | Kočí | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Lukáš | Polzer | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Jan | Burdych | Karate Klub Kadaň | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -60kg | Jakub | Tomeš | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | David | Vobr | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Adam | Horváth | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Ladislav | Mareš ml. | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -65kg | Miroslav | Trnka | Baník Havířov | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Marek | Pelikán | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Petr | Hovorka | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Pavel | Gvoždiak | Karate Klub Kadaň | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -70kg | Ondřej | Misar | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 16-17 年 -75kg | Jakub | Matoušek | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 -51kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -51kg | Petra | Žídková | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Karolína | Bobková | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Lenka | Krojidlová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Michaela | Kazdová | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 -57kg | Petra | Sedláčková | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Miroslava | Hýsková | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Jaroslava | Přibylová | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Zuzana | Hepnarová | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 16-17 年 +57kg | Květa | Klementová | KC Podbořany | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -60kg | Miloš | Brádle | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -60kg | Richard | Tesař | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Libor | Gurecký | Baník Havířov | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Adam | Babík | Kusengo Hodonín | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Šimon | Chmelár | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -65kg | Ladislav | Kalina | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Petr | Klor | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Jiří | Svrčula | TARO KAN, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -75kg | Matěj | Matoušek | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Jan | Kočí | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Adam | Sládeček | Baník Havířov | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Jan | Buček | SVČ DOMEČEK Brno | CZE |
3. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -70kg | Tomáš | Hála | Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 -80kg | Adam | Hrnčíř | Baník Havířov | CZE |
組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 男性 18-20 年 +80kg | Roman | Trnka | Baník Havířov | CZE |
組み手 女性 18-20 年 -53kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -53kg | Zuzana | Linhartová | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -53kg | Tereza | Folovská | Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -53kg | Lucie | Strnadová | Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | CZE |
組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Jaroslava | Šimotová | TJ Karate České Budějovice | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Lucie | Mansbartová | Karate klub Odry, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 -60kg | Petra | Skoupilová | Karate Klub Kadaň | CZE |
組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | |||||
1. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Ivana | Guzková (Kučerová) | SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. | CZE |
2. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Ludmila | Nentwich | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Martina | Březinová | Karate klub Odry, z.s. | CZE |
3. | 組み手 女性 18-20 年 +60kg | Pavlína | Kubečková | SKBU Trutnov, z. s. | CZE |
関連試合:
印刷