Classer par |
|
Nom | Prénom |
Club |
Pays |
Or |
Argent |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
127. |
| Tereza |
Bittnerová |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
107 |
127. |
| Michaela |
Černá |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
107 |
127. |
| Barbora |
Kozlíková |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
2 |
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
107 |
127. |
| Ondřej |
Šuhaj |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
107 |
1655. |
| Barbora |
Farkasová |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
106 |
1655. |
| Amélie |
Koutecká |
TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| David |
Krám |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Valeria |
Kuzněcová |
Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan |
CZE |
2 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Matěj |
Matoušek |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
3 |
5 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
106 |
1655. |
| Jakub |
Mikule |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Miroslav |
Pluhař |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Tomáš |
Sámel |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Filip-akira |
Sokol |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Ondřej |
Stejskal |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
7 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Šimon |
Tesař |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Ondřej |
Tomko |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
106 |
1655. |
| Karel |
Vacek |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
106 |
1655. |
| Victoria |
Wachowska |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
106 |
1669. |
| Amélie |
Bulušková |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
105 |
1669. |
| Martin |
Doskočil |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
105 |
1669. |
| Karolína |
Chrapková |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
105 |
1669. |
| Alexandr |
Kleiner |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
105 |
1669. |
| Josef |
Kolařík |
SKP karate Písek |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
105 |
1669. |
| Tomáš |
Lála |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
105 |
1669. |
| David |
Svoboda |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
6 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
105 |
1676. |
| Jasmín |
Draganovič |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| Jana |
Dušková |
KASR ŽAMBERK |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1676. |
| Jan |
Faltus |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| Jan |
Gajdoš |
Baník Havířov |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1676. |
| Václav |
Havlů |
Baník Karviná |
CZE |
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1676. |
| Iva |
Hofmanová |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
3 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| Jakub |
Churavý |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1676. |
| Eliška |
Javanská |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
104 |
1676. |
| Kryštof |
Kulhavý |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| Andrea |
Obhlídalová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| Izabela |
Place |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| Veronika |
Řežábková |
SK Jiskra Domažlice |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| David |
Skopec |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
104 |
1676. |
| Petr |
Toušek |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1690. |
| Filip |
Beránek |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
103 |
1690. |
| Julie |
Dvořáková |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
103 |
1690. |
| Matěj |
Hekele |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
103 |
1690. |
| Kateřina |
Heřmanová |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
2 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
103 |
1690. |
| Nela |
Krajčovičová |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
103 |
1690. |
| Erik |
Roubínek |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
|
2 |
|
103 |
1690. |
| Adam |
Zrzavecký |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
103 |
1697. |
| Natálie |
Čečelovská |
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
102 |
1697. |
| Jonáš |
Černý |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
102 |
1697. |
| Kateřina |
Gregůrková |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
102 |
1697. |
| Lukáš |
Hammerlindl |
KK Přelouč |
CZE |
5 |
3 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
102 |