Classer par |
|
Nom | Prénom |
Club |
Pays |
Or |
Argent |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
254. |
| Petra |
Halamová |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
3 |
7 |
9 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
295 |
202. |
| Jan |
Müller |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
6 |
3 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
294 |
202. |
| Ronald |
Prokeš |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
6 |
11 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
294 |
204. |
| Andrea |
Květoňová |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
291 |
205. |
| Tadeáš |
Orság |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
6 |
3 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
290 |
206. |
| Nelly |
Kuryviálová |
Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
207. |
| Jiří |
Bašus |
Sokol Nymburk |
CZE |
4 |
8 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
288 |
208. |
| Tomáš |
Hána |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
286 |
209. |
| Matěj |
Lippert |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
4 |
3 |
10 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
285 |
209. |
| René |
Pasker |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
285 |
209. |
| Kristýna |
Vavrušková |
Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. |
CZE |
4 |
6 |
12 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
285 |
212. |
| Eliška |
Mihalčatinová |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
1 |
6 |
9 |
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
284 |
213. |
| Viktoria |
Forgácsová |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
283 |
214. |
| Ondřej |
Maštalíř |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
279 |
215. |
| Martin |
Pech |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE |
2 |
4 |
14 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
278 |
215. |
| Viktor |
Ploch |
KK Litvínov |
CZE |
4 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
217. |
| Ondřej |
Blín |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
4 |
11 |
|
15 |
|
10 |
|
276 |
218. |
| Tereza |
Válková |
KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN |
CZE |
3 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
|
3 |
|
274 |
219. |
| Zuzana |
Vondráková |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
273 |
220. |
| Daniel |
Drahoňovský |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
9 |
7 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
268 |
221. |
| Jakub |
Burián |
Karate ToJo |
CZE |
7 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
267 |
222. |
| Ondřej |
Náhlík |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
5 |
4 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
265 |
222. |
| Václav |
Plecer st. |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
265 |
224. |
| Ivana |
Dvořáková |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
7 |
2 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
264 |
224. |
| Sofie |
Horňáková |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
4 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
264 |
226. |
| Tereza |
Kratochvílová |
Karate ToJo |
CZE |
7 |
6 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
263 |
227. |
| Jan |
Přibyl |
Shotokan Karate Mělník |
CZE |
5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
262 |
228. |
| Daniel |
Beneš |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
8 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
261 |
229. |
| Oldřich |
Lžičař |
Sport Club Flair o.s. |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
11 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
260 |
229. |
| Jaroslav |
Vlček |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
2 |
1 |
9 |
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
260 |
229. |
| Lenka |
Zuzánková |
République tchèque |
CZE |
11 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
260 |
232. |
| Daniel |
Nevrkla |
SK Karate Shotokan Liberec |
CZE |
|
3 |
9 |
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
257 |
232. |
| Filip |
Vích |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
257 |
234. |
| Klára |
Muzikářová |
République tchèque |
CZE |
|
4 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
255 |
235. |
| Jáchym |
Hořák |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
5 |
1 |
7 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
253 |
235. |
| Jan |
Jaroš |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
253 |
237. |
| Adam |
Posker |
Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
252 |
238. |
| Josef |
Mišák |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
4 |
17 |
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
250 |
239. |
| Jiří |
Motejl |
Karate Vision Praha |
CZE |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
240. |
| Milan |
Hájek |
KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. |
CZE |
4 |
4 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
247 |
241. |
| Luboš |
Hrazdír |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
3 |
9 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
245 |
241. |
| Elen |
Menčíková |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
9 |
6 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
245 |
243. |
| Eliška |
Žubretovská |
Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
1 |
5 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
244 |
244. |
| Kristýna |
Suchyňová |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
10 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
243 |
245. |
| Elen |
Hojgrová |
SK Karate Olomouc z.s. |
CZE |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
241 |
245. |
| Adina |
Matoulková |
SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. |
CZE |
5 |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
241 |
247. |
| Martina |
Rajnochová |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
240 |
247. |
| Marcel |
Rebro |
NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. |
CZE |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
240 |
247. |
| Pavel |
Trličík |
Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
240 |
250. |
| Firas |
Oukde |
SHOBU Academy |
CZE |
3 |
5 |
10 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
239 |