KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2005 - 17.12.2005

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer Kamura ryu Ústí nad Labem
Competitors 200
Clubs on medal positions 18
Countries on medal positions 2
Classifications 12-8-4


Appraisal of tournament quality:
41.67%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 3x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -9 years
1. kata male -9 years Vít Skala SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -9 years Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Sebastian Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male -9 years Jan Lucák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Dominik Bandas SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -9 years
1. kata female -9 years Nikola Meisnerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -9 years Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -9 years Štěpánka Dzurojurková
3. kata female -9 years Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Veronika Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Zuzana Teufelová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Jaroslav Hodina Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Marek Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Špatenka Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Klaban Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Kateřina Bandasová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
kata male
1. kata male Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male Roman Jirák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
3. kata male Anton Volodin Karate Izrael ISR ISR
kata female
1. kata female Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Jana Gaňová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kata male veterans (+35 years)
1. kata male veterans (+35 years) Karel Kesl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male veterans (+35 years) Pavol Šuhaj SK Global Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male veterans (+35 years) Bohumil Husák SK Global Praha CZE CZE
kata team mix
1. kata team mix Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
2. kata team mix Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team mix Kamura Ryu Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata team mix SKR SU Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Luděk Soudný Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Simon Kerjenzev Karate Izrael ISR ISR
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Alon Mushnikov Karate Izrael ISR ISR
kumite male -12 years +35kg
1. kumite male -12 years +35kg Matěj Cvrk Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +35kg Pim Brands KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Igal Kuperman Karate Izrael ISR ISR
3. kumite male -12 years +35kg Jakub Matlocha Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -30kg
1. kumite female -12 years -30kg Fabiana Bytyqi Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -30kg Regina Rejžková Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -30kg Kateřina Pechová Bushido Strakonice CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +30kg
1. kumite female -12 years +30kg Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +30kg Daniela Vasiliev Karate Izrael ISR ISR
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Adéla Lehečková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +30kg Lucie Secká Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -45kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Stanislav Dvořák SK Karate Most CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -45kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Ondřej Loubal Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Michael Lipčák Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -55kg Marek Kolář Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +55kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Miroslav Novák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +55kg Daniel Zavřel SK Karate Most CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Malika Juraev Karate Izrael ISR ISR
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Dorit Ishaev Karate Izrael ISR ISR
3. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +45kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Denisa Canincová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Lucie Novotná Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years +45kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -50kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Jiří Straka TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Tomáš Kubát TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -50kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Linke KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -60kg Anatoly Markov Karate Izrael ISR ISR
kumite male 14-15 years +60kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Jakub Kotásek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +60kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Sedláčková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +70kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years OPEN
1. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years OPEN Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -70kg
1. kumite male -70kg Aleš Brůna SK Karate Most CZE CZE
2. kumite male -70kg Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Tomáš Hála Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male -70kg Petr Vašíček KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -80kg
1. kumite male -80kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male -80kg Evžen Rambousek SK Karate Most CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Michal Held TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male -80kg Roman Jirák Shindokan Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
kumite male +80kg
1. kumite male +80kg Jiří Kotala SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male +80kg Ondřej Troch TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite male +80kg Lukáš Krojidlo Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male OPEN
1. kumite male OPEN Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male OPEN Tomáš Hála Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Milan Gančár SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male OPEN Matěj Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female +60kg
1. kumite female +60kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
2. kumite female +60kg Pavlína Kubečková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female +60kg Vera Frenkel Israel ISR ISR
3. kumite female +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female OPEN
1. kumite female OPEN Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female OPEN Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Dominika Faktorová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female OPEN Vera Frenkel Israel ISR ISR
kumite team male 16-17 years
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Kesl Ryu Praha CZE CZE
1. kumite team male 16-17 years Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 16-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 16-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite team female 16-17 years
1. kumite team female 16-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 16-17 years KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 16-17 years SKK Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
20.10.2018
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2018 28.04.2018-29.04.2018
Grand Prix Ústí n/L 2018 21.04.2018
Grand Prix Ostrava 2017 04.11.2017
29.04.2017
05.11.2016
Grand Prix Hradec Králové 2016 30.04.2016-01.05.2016
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print