KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech National Cup up to 21 years - 3.round - 11.11.2006

City Zákupy
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 29
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
32.14%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 7x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Rezek Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Lukáš Konvalinka Shotokan Karate Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Miroslav Líbal EMĚ Mělník CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Ladislav Čížek Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Lucie Papíková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Andrea Buriková Sport Relax CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Jana Tvrzská Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Jana Bělohlavová Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Eva Křížová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Karin Košíková Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Hana Zemanová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Čišecký Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Jaroš SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Kristýna Soukupová Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Andrea Malá Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male 14-15 years
1. kata team male 14-15 years Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE CZE
kata team male 16-17 years
1. kata team male 16-17 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Lukáš Junek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Vojtěch Špinar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robert Fáber KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jiří Novák Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Jánský USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Konvalinka Shotokan Karate Plzeň CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jakub Vejvoda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jiří Pěnkava Profi Klub Mimoň CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Pavel Švanda Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Daniel Zavřel SK Karate Most CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Ivana Veverková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Barbora Holubovská SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Lucie Benešová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Hůrková KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Říhová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -55kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -55kg Tomáš Lechermayer SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Marek Blaha USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Lukáš Bastyan Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Šlechta KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jindřich Adolf TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Robin Valenta Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Marek Pelikán TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Adam Zdobinský Sport Relax CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Marek Kostka Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Jan Drobeček Sport Relax CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Dalibor Janošec Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Martin Rethy USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Kateřina Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Gabriela Váňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Tereza Lechermayerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
7. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Janis Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Zdeněk Walica Baník Karviná CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -65kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -65kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Pelnář BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Ondřej Němec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg David Pavlíček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Dušan Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Vojtěch Aschenbrenner KC Žatec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Radim Šudoma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Kateřina Zádová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Růžena Novotná USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Kristýna Soukupová Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Anna Emingerová KC Žatec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Káňová Schick Ryu Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Iva Kolomazníková USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Eva Šindelářová Sport Relax CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print