KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2006 - 2.round - 27.05.2006

City Ústí nad Labem
Country Czech republic
Organizer ČSKe
Clubs on medal positions 31
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 12-8-4-2-1


Appraisal of tournament quality:
93.75%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 4x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata male 14-15 years Jiří Sochanič Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Štěpán Řezníček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
7. kata male 14-15 years Vojtěch Špinar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Marie Kalkusová Okinawa Goju-ryu Dojo Jindřichův Hradec CZE CZE
5. kata female 14-15 years Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 14-15 years Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Miroslav Ziegler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Tomáš Blažek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 16-17 years Daniel Mottl Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years František Jelen Masada Praha CZE CZE
7. kata male 16-17 years Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Adéla Nováková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Denisa Nováková Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 16-17 years Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE CZE
7. kata female 16-17 years Hana Zemanová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Samek Sport Relax CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Šimpach SKK Praha 8 CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Jakub Čišecký Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kata male 18-20 years Jiří Dědič KK Litvínov CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Lenka Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kata female 18-20 years Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 18-20 years Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Lucie Náhlovská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE CZE
5. kata female 18-20 years Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kata team female 16-17 years
1. kata team female 16-17 years Sport Relax CZE CZE
kata team male 18-20 years
1. kata team male 18-20 years Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Marek Pohanka Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Tomáš Baťka SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Robert Šarocký Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Ondřej Vyšín TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Roman Luong SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Tomáš Nebeský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Petr Rýpar Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Jiří Sochanič Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg František Jelen Masada Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg David Čelák USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
7. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Zajan Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Filip Šmajcl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Pavel Chroust SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Kusý SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jan Strigač Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Zoula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Jedrýsková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Veronika Mišková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -45kg Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Monika Smolařová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Petra Macků KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Gabriela Zámečníková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Sabina Seinerová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Tereza Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Michaela Pilnajová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Michal Kouba TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Andreas Dzikos USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Bancíř KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Tomáš Blažek Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Petr Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Milan Nguyen SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Matěj Řezáč Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Šlechta KK Frýdlant v Čechách CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Ladislav Mareš ml. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Daniel Burda Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Robin Valenta Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
7. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Patrik Joza Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jan Jarolím SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Lukáš Honzík SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Jakub Matoušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Ondřej Novotný Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
5. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Rudolf Helešic SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Petr Toušek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KC Podbořany CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Marek Kostka SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -51kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Olga Trakalová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Žaneta Noskeová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Jana Fáberová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -51kg Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Nina Falckrábová Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Kateřina Májková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Zdena Slezáková Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Sedláčková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Martina Janecká Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Kateřina Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE CZE
5. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Aramayis Tokhyan KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Jakub Tomeš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Miloš Brádle SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Lukáš Polzer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jiří Pelnář BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg David Pavlíček Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jakub Čišecký Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jan Haidinger TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jan Oharek Sokol karate Tišnov CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Pavlíček SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Snětivý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Kratochvíl SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE CZE
3. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg David Krejča Budó škola KK Písek CZE CZE
5. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Tomáš Gellert SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Jan Šípek Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Radim Šudoma SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Martin Ječný Karate Vision Praha CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -53kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -53kg Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Tereza Matějková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ludmila Pavlíková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Kateřina Martínková TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Ivana Guzková (Kučerová) SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
Czech National Cup 2007 14-21 years - 3.round + North Bohemia 2007 03.11.2007
Czech National Cup 2007 up to 13 years - 3.round 13.10.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 2.round 02.06.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 2.round (+Grand Prix Ústí nad Labem) 26.05.2007
Czech national cup cadets and juniors 2007 - 1.round 12.05.2007
Czech National Cup up to 13 years 2007 - 1.round 14.04.2007
Czech national cup seniors 2007 - 3.round 03.03.2007
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print