KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Registered contests and their results:

 

Championship of Eastern Bohemia youth 2007 - 20.10.2007

City Hradec Králové
Country Czech republic
Organizer Karate Spartak HK, VčSKe
Competitors 123
Clubs on medal positions 12
Countries on medal positions 1
Classifications 6-4-2


Appraisal of tournament quality:
50.00%
Vote: Terrible Not good Average Good Perfect Total: 28x

Order by:
Position Category First name Lastname Club/Team  
KATA
kata male -11 years
1. kata male -11 years Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male -11 years Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male -11 years Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female -12 years
1. kata female -12 years Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kata female -12 years Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata female -12 years Lucie Lorencová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata male 12-13 years
1. kata male 12-13 years Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata male 12-13 years Filip Zahálka Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Max Maixner KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 12-13 years Martin Stodola Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kata female 12-13 years
1. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 12-13 years Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata female 12-13 years Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 14-15 years
1. kata male 14-15 years David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kata male 14-15 years Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Jan Faltus KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata male 14-15 years Martin Lorenc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kata female 14-15 years
1. kata female 14-15 years Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 14-15 years Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 14-15 years Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata male 16-17 years
1. kata male 16-17 years Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kata male 16-17 years Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kata male 16-17 years Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 16-17 years
1. kata female 16-17 years Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kata female 16-17 years Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata female 16-17 years Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
kata male 18-20 years
1. kata male 18-20 years Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kata male 18-20 years Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kata male 18-20 years Filip Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kata female 18-20 years
1. kata female 18-20 years Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
KUMITE
kumite male -11 years -30kg
1. kumite male -11 years -30kg Michael Potocký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -11 years -30kg Jakub Bartoš SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male -11 years -30kg Radek Vávra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -35kg
1. kumite male -12 years -35kg Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -35kg Ruda Culek TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -35kg Vítek Černý Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years -40kg
1. kumite male -12 years -40kg Jakub Beran SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years -40kg Václav Brynda KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years -40kg Petr Vojar SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male -12 years +40kg
1. kumite male -12 years +40kg David Plot Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male -12 years +40kg Jan Boháč Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Šimon Falta KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male -12 years +40kg Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years -35kg
1. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years -35kg Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Barbora Bukáčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years -35kg Petra Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female -12 years +35kg
1. kumite female -12 years +35kg Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female -12 years +35kg Iva Hofmanová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Lorencová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite female -12 years +35kg Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Max Maixner KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Tomáš Dušánek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -40kg Václav Vavřín Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jáchym Kopecký SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years -50kg Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years -60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years -60kg Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 12-13 years +60kg
1. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Pavel Suchánek KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
2. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Martin Kaplan Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
3. kumite male 12-13 years +60kg Michal Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -40kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Veronika Hodková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -40kg Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years -50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Lucie Fajmanová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 12-13 years -50kg Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
kumite female 12-13 years +50kg
1. kumite female 12-13 years +50kg Nikola Ročňáková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -45kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Martin Lorenc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Bartoloměj Kováč Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Vladislav Hetflejš Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 14-15 years -45kg Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -55kg Petr Pech SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years -65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Lukáš Jirásek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years -65kg Tomáš Palm Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 14-15 years +65kg
1. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Ondřej Stejskal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite male 14-15 years +65kg Jakub Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years -55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years -55kg Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE CZE
kumite female 14-15 years +55kg
1. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Kateřina Erbenová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
3. kumite female 14-15 years +55kg Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -60kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Matěj Patzelt SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -60kg Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -65kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Jan Rohlena SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -65kg Filip Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -70kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jan Tobola SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Michal Fiala SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
3. kumite male 16-17 years -70kg Jakub Erben SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years -75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years -75kg Michal Klauda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 16-17 years +75kg
1. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Lukáš Hammerlindl KK Přelouč CZE CZE
2. kumite male 16-17 years +75kg Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years -57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE CZE
3. kumite female 16-17 years -57kg Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
kumite female 16-17 years +57kg
1. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Barbora Škorpilová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
2. kumite female 16-17 years +57kg Petra Slavíková KK Přelouč CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Pavel Veverka SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -60kg Tomáš Hynek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -70kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Jakub Škaloud SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -70kg Matěj Bezdíček Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -75kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -75kg Josef Sýkora Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years -80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Ondřej Charvát Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
2. kumite male 18-20 years -80kg Tadeáš Zýka SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
kumite male 18-20 years +80kg
1. kumite male 18-20 years +80kg Jan Škeřík Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years -60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years -60kg Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE CZE
kumite female 18-20 years +60kg
1. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE CZE
2. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Nikola Krahulcová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
3. kumite female 18-20 years +60kg Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE CZE
kumite team male 14-17 years
1. kumite team male 14-17 years SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE CZE
2. kumite team male 14-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-17 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite team male 14-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
kumite team female 14-17 years
1. kumite team female 14-17 years SKBU Trutnov CZE CZE
2. kumite team female 14-17 years KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE CZE
3. kumite team female 14-17 years SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové CZE CZE

Related contests:

Tournament Date
05.03.2011
31.10.2010
27.02.2010
18.10.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2009 01.03.2009
Championships of Eastern Bohemia Youth 2008 19.10.2008
Championship of Eastern Bohemia seniors 2008 01.03.2008
Display:    Championships   WG   Golden league   EGP   All except Czech   Everything

 Print