KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
42. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 16
42. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 16
42. Ladislav Kopecký Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
42. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
42. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 16
42. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
42. Luděk Melich Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
42. Jan Mikeska Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2 16
42. David Novák Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 16
42. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 16
42. Ondřej Peleška KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 16
42. David Smrček Sportovní klub Karate Most CZE 1 16
42. Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
42. Vincent Šemljanskij SC Karate Pardubice CZE 1 16
42. Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 16
42. Tomáš Vincour Karate Klub Fudoshin CZE 1 16
42. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 16
168. Daniel Kubíček Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 15
168. Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 15
170. Pavel Mikeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 14
170. Filip Popelka Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 14
170. Dan Syrový Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 14
173. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
173. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
173. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
173. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
173. Leoš Gebhard Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 12
173. Dan Havlíček SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 12
173. Lukáš Holub SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 12
173. Martin Jelínek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
173. Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 12
173. Petr Klein Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
173. Tomáš Kozlík SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
173. Jakub Krupinský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
173. Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 1 1 12
173. Petr Peterka SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
173. Marek Podlešák Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 12
173. Ron Sieger Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 12
173. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 12
173. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
173. Maroš Taran KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 1 12
173. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
173. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 12
194. Marek Dědek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 11
194. Martin Franěk Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 11
196. Michal Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 10
196. Jan Mařík SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 10
196. Václav Růzha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 10
196. Adam Šmejkal SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
196. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 10

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament